Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Tellabs by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
81.71111-REV:A8171111REVATellabs Refurbished MODULE:T7100 BAND MXR MOD CLEI WM1DW30DAA
9194Tellabs Refurbished 2 wire conference amplifer CLEI LCERTN01AC
81-8035818035Tellabs Refurbished 81-8035 - POWER SUPPLY REGULATED DC
81.5517A815517ATellabs Refurbished 81-5517A Titan-5500 DS3/1 Port Module 05/03/17 KDr
81.SDF48SR1131S81SDF48SR1131STellabs Refurbished SDF-48 TRCVR SFP MODULE CLEI T3C5CCDAAA
0810-003508100035Tellabs TELLABS-AFC 0810-0035 WM5IJN0FAA TRANSMAX 1500 T1000 TELLABS-AFC
82.88X0-ULC-18288X0ULC1Tellabs Refurbished Assembly; ULC; 2M CAM; 8860 -UNIVERSAL LINE CARD
16.1760.C161760CTellabs Refurbished 161760C 2Wire ARD Loop-Start Access Trunk
16-0002D160002DTellabs Refurbished 160002D 814422 DUAL REPEAT COIL
16-0459C160459CTellabs Refurbished 160459C Tellabs 9194 Network Telecom
16-0687-A160687ATellabs Refurbished 160687A 2WIRE SWITCHED-GAIN COMPRESSION AMPLIFIER
16-0698-B160698BTellabs Refurbished 160698B 2Wire ARD Loop-Start Access Trunk
16-1771-D161771DTellabs Refurbished 161771D 2WIRE SWITCHED-GAIN COMPRESSION AMPLIFIER
81.5592A-REV:F815592AREVFTellabs Refurbished MODULE: TITAN 5500 OC3 PRT MODULE CLEI T3C5FFFAAA
2801Tellabs Refurbished 2Wire ARD Loop-Start Access Trunk
2802Tellabs Refurbished 2WIRE SWITCHED-GAIN COMPRESSION AMPLIFIER
2806Tellabs Refurbished SECURITY TONE SUPPLY
4120Tellabs New 4120 INTELLIGENT CHANNEL SERVICE UNIT
4422Tellabs Refurbished Dual Repeat Coil
82.6400622T4-5826400622T45Tellabs Refurbished Tellabs 4 SFP Port OC12 I/O Board NGX 6400
535308Tellabs Refurbished 5308 Switching network module
81.5365815365Tellabs Refurbished HIGH SPEED PORT MODULE CLEI T1PQAJTHAA
81.5501B815501BTellabs Refurbished ADMINISTRATIVE PROCESSOR MODULE SPM CLEI T3PQANNBAC
81.5507A815507ATellabs Refurbished 81.5507A TITAN-5500 CTR Storage Module rev G CLEI T3PQANXBAA
81.5508815508Tellabs Refurbished 815508 CENTER SWITCH Module CSM REV-N
81.551088155108Tellabs Refurbished 81.55108 T3I1AAJ OCLR TELLABS 5500 CTR STG MOD ADAPTOR T3I1AAJBA
81.5512B815512BTellabs Refurbished 815512B 4MB GROUP CONTROLLERGCM REV-F
81.5517A-REV-L815517AREVLTellabs Refurbished 815517AREVL TITAN-5500 DS3/1 Port CLEI T3C1BB1
81.5517A Rev N815517ARevNTellabs Refurbished Titan 5500 81.5517a Pmon Pm31a Module Rev H1 Echo Canceller CLEI T3C1BB1AAE
81.5542A815542ATellabs Refurbished 815542A TELLABS SC OPM3 CARDS
81.5591 Rev F815591RevFTellabs Refurbished 815591RevF 81.5591 Rev F
81.6461R816461RTellabs Refurbished 816461R 2 W 4W COM Signal MOD
81.86S8605DC2DC-R6A8186S8605DC2DCR6ATellabs Refurbished Tellabs 8605 Rev. 6A Access switch Type:DC24 V2.0 PN:81.86S8605D
81.86S8605DC4DC-R6A8186S8605DC4DCR6ATellabs Refurbished Tellabs 8605 Rev. 6A Access switch Type:DC48 V2.0 PN:81.86S8605D
81.8830-SP818830SPTellabs Refurbished 818830SP TELLABS 81.8830-SP IPMYACFCAB SYSTEM PANEL
81.88X0-SCC8188X0SCCTellabs Refurbished 81.88X0-SCC-REV-A-88X0 SWITCH CONTROL CARD
81.88X5-SFP-GBELX-1A8188X5SFPGBELX1ATellabs Refurbished 8188X5SFPGBELX1A GENUINE TELLABS 81.88X5-SFP-GBELX-1A- 8865 1000BASE-LX SFP 81.88
81.91S-9160-99-R68191S916099R6Tellabs Refurbished TELLABS 81.91S-9160-99-R6 SYS07809R SMARTCORE 9160 CHASSIS
81.V313ATL81V313ATLTellabs Refurbished 81V313ATL Tellabs Verity Chassis only
81.X111GSR1131S81X111GSR1131STellabs Refurbished TELLABS 81.X111GSR1131S- WOTRALKAAA 1310nm MULTIRATE XFP TRANCEI CLEI WOTRALKAAA
812801Tellabs Refurbished 2801 2 Wire ARD Loop-start access trunk CLEI LCERT151AA
812802Tellabs Refurbished 81.2802 2802 2Wire Switched-Gain Compression Amplifier
812806Tellabs Refurbished Tellabs security tone supply 2806 x1
814120Tellabs New 814120 INTELLIGENT CSU CLEI NO HECI
814120Tellabs Refurbished 814120 INTELLIGENT CSU CLEI NO HECI
814422Tellabs Refurbished MOD 4422 DL RPT CL RC00T70 814422 CLEI RC00T704AA
815301Tellabs Refurbished 5310 Master control module CLEI T1DAR001AA
81531FP2Tellabs Refurbished 5302 FEATURE PACKAGE MODULE
81-5385815385Tellabs Refurbished 815385 Module: Time Slot Interchange
815502BTellabs Refurbished Titan 5500 DSM optical drive card
815507ATellabs Refurbished 815507A TITAN-5500 CTR STG MOD rev G CLEI T3PQANXBAA
815508Tellabs Refurbished TITAN-5500 CTR STG MOD CLEI T3PQWAM1AA
81-8021818021Tellabs Refurbished 81-8021 48 Volt DC Power Supply CLEI PWPQH151AB 05/16/17 KDr
82.6400155T8-5826400155T85Tellabs Refurbished 826400155T85 TELLABS 82.6400155T8-5- Tellabs 5500 NGX OC3T8 SFP OC3 I/O Board
82.71323-NX8271323NXTellabs Refurbished 8271323NX 7100 Optical Transport System 10G TRANSPONDER ENHANCED W/OUT XFP CLEI WOWUALPFAC
82.V3115T0382V3115T03Tellabs Refurbished Tellabs Verity 3100 T1 Quad ECM TAC/TLC Card
82.V3115T1382V3115T13Tellabs Refurbished 82V3115T13 TELLABS 82.V3115T13- CARD TELLABS 82.V3115T13
82.V311AT0182V311AT01Tellabs Refurbished 82V311AT01 TELLABS VERITY 3100 CARD Rev H
821512Tellabs Refurbished Tellabs shelf
822801Tellabs Refurbished 2801 2WIRE ARD LOOP-START ACCESS TRUNK
822802Tellabs Refurbished 2802 2WIRE SWITCHED-GAIN COMPRESSION AMPLIFIER
825307Tellabs Refurbished TELLABS 825307- CLOCK SYNCHRONIZER MODULE 825307- CLEI T1DAV001AA
82-5330825330Tellabs Refurbished 82-5330 - POWER CONVERTER MODULE CLEI T1DAB101AA
83.5524A835524ATellabs Refurbished 83.5524A TELLABS 5500 NETWORK TIMING MODULE
835524ATellabs Refurbished 835524A TELLABS 5500 NETWORK TIMING MODULE
835535ATellabs Refurbished TITAN 5500 Power Supply Module
83-9194839194Tellabs Refurbished 83-9194 - CONFERENCE AMPLIFIER 291 SYSTEM CLEI LCERT701AC
8815-45881545Tellabs Refurbished 881545 Tellabs 8815-45 Carrier Class Multi-Service Access Node w/ mange
EC-6523AEC6523ATellabs Refurbished EC6523A EC-8000 EC-6523A card
P81.2806P812806Tellabs Refurbished P812806 SECURITY TONE SUPPLY
P83.9194P839194Tellabs Refurbished P839194 Tellabs 9194 Network Telecom
PWPQH051AATellabs New TELLABS 8003 48vDC Power supply
RTXM192-404-C43RTXM192404C43Tellabs Refurbished RTXM192404C43 SFP Transceiver Module With DDM Function 2.5Gbps
TR-0012TR0012Tellabs Refurbished Tellabs branded 1000BASE-LX10 SFP TELLABS 8620 CLEI IPUIAV7AAA
180.08971800897Tellabs 180.0897 Tellabs
81.XO192SR1131S81XO192SR1131STellabs TELLABS 81.XO192SR1131S- WOTRAASAAC REV. C OC192 XFP SR SM 81.
0810-005108100051Tellabs TELLABS-AFC 0810-0051 WM6IPV0FAA TRANSMAX 1500 INTERFACE RBN INN
179.09301790930Tellabs 179.0930-REV 03 OPLINK ECMM BAND 1
TRC5B20CN-SW00CWTRC5B20CNSW00CWTellabs Tellabs TRC5B20CN-SW00CW Opnext 40GB CFP for CFP-40G-LR4 Missin
03-W002040203W0020402Tellabs TELLABS 03-W0020402 81.91F-9160-FAN-R6 FANTRAY FOR THE SMARTCORE
03-W002040303W0020403Tellabs TELLABS 03-W0020403- SMARTCORE 9160 DC POWER Power Entry Module
81.7100PP-Y-MM817100PPYMMTellabs TELLABS 81.7100PP-Y-MM MMF PATCH PANEL. For the Tellabs 7100 Ser
81.8800-PLMGE-30818800PLMGE30Tellabs Tellabs/Vivace GIGABIT ETHERNET 1000BASE-LH 4 Port SFP NETWORK M
1600-000103-02160000010302Tellabs sanmina-sci lftlab00017701/ctky. P10
81.SDF48SR1851M81SDF48SR1851MTellabs TELLABS 81.SDF48SR1851M T3C5CCCAAA REV A SFP TRANSCEIVER TELLABS
81.7100PP-R-3M817100PPR3MTellabs TELLABS 817100PP-R-3M- RCMM OPTICAL PATCH PANEL TELLABS RCMM OPT
81.91L-IPP-01-R68191LIPP01R6Tellabs 81.91L-IPP-01-R6 IPP INTELLIGENT PACKET PROCESSOR Front Card For
81.S1GBEZX1151S81S1GBEZX1151STellabs TELLABS 81.S1GBEZX1151S WOTRAAHAAA REV A GBE SFP MOD TELLABS 81.
82.71227A8271227ATellabs TELLABS 82.71227A- RCMM 4D 7100-OTS WMOMA4ECAC TELLABS 82.71227A
81.8830-ULC-2818830ULC2Tellabs TELLABS 81.8830-ULC-2 IPUIABA0AAA UNIVERSAL LINE CARD-2 For a
8000-000105-01800000010501Tellabs 8000-000105-01 TELLABS FGSM-C HAS JUMPER WIRES
81.V3130FAN81V3130FANTellabs TELLABS 81.B3130FAN 80.6372 For VERITY 3100 23 CHASSIS TELLABS
81.X111GLR2151S81X111GLR2151STellabs TELLABS 81.X111GLR2151S WOTRALMAAB REV A 7100 Multirate XFP Tran
81.S1GBER45003081S1GBER450030Tellabs Tellabs 81.S1GBER450030 IPUIBCEAAA FCLF8521P2BTL-TX Copper SFP T
SFP-155ESFP155ETellabs Tellabs SFP-155E TR-0021 078233-0050 SFP The SFP-155E electrical
81.5592A-REV:E815592AREVETellabs OVERSTOCK! MODULE: TITAN 5500 OC3 PRT MODULE
81.5593A-FC-REV:G815593AFCREVGTellabs OVERSTOCK! Module: Titan 5500 OC12 Port Module

Pages: 1
Brands Index