Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Zyxel by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1
 

Part No.Description
USG110Zyxel USG110 - Next Generation Unified Security Gateway w/100 VPN Tunn
NBG418NZyxel New ZyXEL NBG418N 300 Mbps Wireless N Router with High Gain Antennas
NWA1100-NHNWA1100NHZyxel New NWA1100-NH 300MBPS 2.4GHZ WEP/ WPA HIGH POWERED SINGLE RADIO
USG20-VPNUSG20VPNZyxel New Next Generation USG 20 VPN (USG20VPN)
NWA5121-NINWA5121NIZyxel New NWA5121-NI 11BGN 2.4GHZ/5GHZ GBE CEILING MOUNTABLE W/ POE
USG210Zyxel New Next Generation USG 210
WRE6505Zyxel New WRE6505 11AC AP WL AC750 PERP UNIVERSAL REPEATER
PLA5456Zyxel New PLA5456 AV2000 PASSTHRU SINGLE PWRLINE HOMEPLUG AV2 DUAL GBE
USG40WZyxel New Next Generation USG 40W
USG40Zyxel New Next Generation USG 40
USG40-NBUSG40NBZyxel USG40-NB - Next Generation Unified Security Gateway w/10 VPN Tun
GS1900-24EGS190024EZyxel New 24 Port Gig Web Managed Switch GS190024E
USG20W-VPNUSG20WVPNZyxel New Next Generation USG 20W VPN (USG20WVPN)
GS1900-48HPGS190048HPZyxel New 48 Port GbE PoE Plus L2 RM Sw GS190048HP
USG60W-NBUSG60WNBZyxel New NEXT GENERATION UNIFIED
ICAS2YZW110CZyxel New ZYWALL 110 ICARD ANTISPAM 2 YEAR FOR ZYW
USG60-NBUSG60NBZyxel New Next Generation USG 60 NB
NWA5301-NJNWA5301NJZyxel New NWA5301-NJ 802.11BGN WALL JACK WRLS MOUNT AP W/POE & PLENUM
XGS2210-52HPXGS221052HPZyxel New 48 Port Gig PoE L2 Managed
WAC6103D-IWAC6103DIZyxel New WAC6103D I DB Radio 2.4 5Ghz WAC6103DI
USG40W-NBUSG40WNBZyxel New Next Generation USG 40W NB
ICAS1YZW110CZyxel New ZYWALL 110 ICARD ANTISPAM 1 YEAR FOR ZYW
GS1100-10HPGS110010HPZyxel New GS1100-10HP - 8-Port Gigabit 802.3at/802.3af PoE+ 8 Ports GbE P
NBG6815Zyxel New NBG6815 AC2200 SIMULTANEOUS DUAL BAND HD MEDIA GIGABIT ROUTER
XGS2210-28HPXGS221028HPZyxel New 24 Port Gig PoE Plu L2 Managed
XGS2210-52XGS221052Zyxel New 48 Port Gig L2 Managed
GS108BV3Zyxel New GS108BV3 8PORT 10/100/1000 DT METAL SWITCH
XGS2210-28XGS221028Zyxel New 24 Port Gig Smart L2 Mnged Swt
ES1100-16ES110016Zyxel New ES1100-16 16-Port UNMANAGED DESKTOP SWITCH
ES1100-16PES110016PZyxel New 2 Year CAREPAK F/ IPF810/IPF810 Services
ES1100-24ES110024Zyxel ES1100-24 24-Port Unmanaged DT Switch
ES1100-8PES11008PZyxel ES1100-8P 8-Port UNMANAGED 10/100Base-T Ethernet 802.3AF POE SWITCH
GS1100-16GS110016Zyxel New GS110016 GS1100-16 16-Port GIGABIT RACKMOUNT SWITCH
GS1100-24GS110024Zyxel New GS110024 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP mini-GBIC
GS1100-8HPGS11008HPZyxel GS1100-8HP 8-Port GBE POE+ 802.3AT UNMANAGED SWITCH
GS1900-8GS19008Zyxel Fanless 8 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Switch
GS1900-8HPGS19008HPZyxel Fanless 8 Port GbE PoE+ L2 Web Managed Switch 70W
GS2200-48GS220048Zyxel New GS220048 Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP + 2 x SFP
GS2200-8GS22008Zyxel New GS22008 GS2200-8 8-Port GBE L2 MANAGED SWITCH W/ 2UPLINK
WAC6503D-SWAC6503DSZyxel New WAC6503D-S GBE 802.11AC SMART ANT AP W/POE POWER
NBG4615V2Zyxel NBG4615 V2 300N 11N ROUTER Wi-Fi WITH NETUSB GIGABIT
PLA5456KITZyxel New PLA5456KIT POWERLINE HOMEPLUG AV2000 2GBE GIGABIT
P660HN-51P660HN51Zyxel P660HN51 2 x Antenna - ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network P
P660R-F1P660RF1Zyxel New ZYXEL P-600 P660R-F1 P600 SERIES WIRELESS CABLE MODEM
POE12HPZyxel New POE12-HP 1-Port INJECTOR GBE POE 802.3AT
GS1900-48GS190048Zyxel New GS1900-48 - 48 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Rackmount Switch w/2 SFP
SFPSX-DSFPSXDZyxel SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX MMF LC FibererR XCVR 550M
U-1496EU1496EZyxel Refurbished ZyXEL U-1496E V.32b/FAX/VOICE Modem
WAP3205V2Zyxel WAP3205 V2 Wireless EXTENDER 11N AP REPEATER CLIENT BRIDGE
USG60WZyxel New USG60W UTM FIREWALL VPN 11N ROUTER W/1 YR CF AV IDP AS
XGS1910-24XGS191024Zyxel New XGS191024 XGS1910-24 24-Port GBE SMART 10GBE UPLINK
ZWUSG100Zyxel New USG 100 Security Gateway - WEEE RoHS Compliance
ZWUSG20Zyxel New USG 20 Security Gateway - RoHS Compliance
PLA5256KITZyxel New PLA5256KIT AV1000 PASSTHROUGH KIT POWERLINE HOMEPLUG AV2 GBE
WAC6502D-SWAC6502DSZyxel New WAC6502D-S GBE 802.11AC SMART ANT AP W/POE POWER
GS3700-48HPGS370048HPZyxel New 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100
ZYWALL1100Zyxel New ZyWALL 1100 - 3600Mbps SPI Firewall / 800Mbps VPN Security Gatew
GS3700-24HPGS370024HPZyxel New 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100
ZYWALL310Zyxel New ZyWALL 310 - 2000Mbps SPI Firewall / 500Mbps VPN Security Gatewa
ICID1YUSG2000Zyxel New 1YR ICARD IDP FOR USG2000 LICS
UAG4100Zyxel New Zyxel UAG4100 Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - 4 x Antenna - ISM
SFPLX10-DSFPLX10DZyxel New SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LX Transceiver
GS1900-24HPGS190024HPZyxel New GS1900-24HP 24PORT GBE POE+L2 WEB MANAGED SWITCH W/2 SFP (170W)
ASC1024-61ASC102461Zyxel Refurbished ASC 1024-61 ADSL 24 Port Splitter line card IES-5000ST
GS1100-24EGS110024EZyxel 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch Desktop
NWA1123-NINWA1123NIZyxel NWA1121-NI 11 BGN 2.4G CEILING Mount DUAL RADIO W/ POE
NXC2500Zyxel New NXC2500 10/100/1000 MBPS WLAN AP CONTROLLER GATEWAY
XGS3700-24XGS370024Zyxel New 24PORT L2+ WEB MNG 4X10GBE SFP ENET SWITCH W/ UPLINK FLEXIBILITY
X650Zyxel X650 AC1200 11AC ROUTER GATEWAY DUAL BAND Wi-Fi
ZYWALL110Zyxel ZYWALL 110 600MBPS SPI 300MBPS VPN FIREWALL
ANT2105Zyxel 5dBi Outdoor DB Omni Antenna
DAC10G-1MDAC10G1MZyxel 1M 10G DAC Cable
DAC10G-3MDAC10G3MZyxel 3M 10G DAC Cable
GS1900-24GS190024Zyxel 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/10
GS105SV2Zyxel Zyxel 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch - 5 Ports - 5
ICAP64NXC5500Zyxel New UPG NXC5500 64UG - NXC5500 LICS ICARD 64 AP LICS
ICAP8NXC5500Zyxel New UPG NXC5500 8UG NXC5500 LICS ICARD 8 AP LICS
USG60Zyxel Next Generation USG 60
ICAP16UAG5100Zyxel New UPG UAG5100 16UG- UAG5100 LICS ICARD16 AP LICS
GS1920-48GS192048Zyxel 48 Port GbE Web Managed Switch
GS2210-48GS221048Zyxel 44 Port Gig 4 Dual Personality
GS2210-48HPGS221048HPZyxel 48 Ports - Manageable - 44 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 6 x Expansion Slo
SP350EZyxel 3 Button Printer for UAG4100
XGS3700-48HPXGS370048HPZyxel 48 Port Gig L2 PoE Swtich
GS1920-24GS192024Zyxel GS1920-24 - 24 Port GbE L2 Advanced Web Managed Switch + 4 GbE C
GS1920-24HPGS192024HPZyxel GS1920-24HP - 24 Port GbE L2 Advanced Web Managed 802.3at PoE+ S
GS1920-48HPGS192048HPZyxel GS1920-48HP 44PORT GBE L2 WEB PERP MANAGED POE + 4 GBE COMBO GBE
USG310Zyxel USG310 - Next Generation Unified Security Gateway w/300 VPN Tunn
GS1910-24HPGS191024HPZyxel Refurbished GS191024HP GS1910-24 24-Port GBE SMART MANAGED POE+ SWITCH
USG1100Zyxel USG1100 - Next Generation Unified Security Gateway w/1000 VPN Tu
GS2210-24GS221024Zyxel GS2210-24 - 24-Port Gigabit + 4 Dual Personality GbE RJ-45/SFP
SFP10GSRZyxel New SFP+ 10G SR - LC 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR MMF Optical Transceiver
NBG418NV2Zyxel ZyXEL - NBG418N 300 Mbps Wireless N Router with High Gain Antenn
GS2210-24HPGS221024HPZyxel New ZyXEL 24-Port GbE L2 PoE Switch 28 Ports Manageable 4 x Expansio
XS1920-12XS192012Zyxel 10Port 10GBaseT 2 10G SFP XS192012
GS2210-8GS22108Zyxel 8 Port Gig 2 Dual Personality GS22108
GS2210-8HPGS22108HPZyxel 8P Gig 2 Dual Persnalty 180w GS22108HP
CC1YNWA1100N-CECC1YNWA1100NCEZyxel New 1YR CLOUD FOR NWA1100N-CE LICS COMMAND SVC LICS
WAC6553D-EWAC6553DEZyxel 802.11ac AP wPoE WAC6553DE
UAG50Zyxel UAG50 Hotspot Service Gateway UAG50
IES-5000MIES5000MZyxel ZyXEL IES-5000M- 6.5U 10 SLOT CHASSIS MSAN ZYXEL IES-5000M-
WAC6500-PSWAC6500PSZyxel Zyxel 12v DC Power Supply forWAC6500Series WAC6502D-E / WAC6502D
NWA5123-ACNWA5123ACZyxel NWA5123 AC Dual Radio DB Mount NWA5123AC
GS1900-10HPGS190010HPZyxel 8 Port GbE PoE Web Switch GS190010HP
SFP10GLRZyxel New CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking Compatible
VMG4325-B10AVMG4325B10AZyxel New Wireless N VDSL2 Combo WAN VDSL+GbE WAN
VSG1432Zyxel New VSG1432 high-speed VDSL2 802.11n 4-port Ethernet
XGS3700-48XGS370048Zyxel New 48 Port L2+ GbE Switch w/4 10G SFP+
GS1910-48GS191048Zyxel Zyxel GS1910-48 48-port GbE Smart Managed Switch GS1910-48
ICAM2YUAG5100Zyxel 2YR ICARD AP MGMT FOR UAG5100 LICS
ICBUN1YUSG100Zyxel 1YR ZYWALL USG100 ICARD BNDL LICS
ICBUN1YUSG200Zyxel 1YR ZYWALL USG200 ICARD BNDL LICS
ICBUN1YUSG300Zyxel 1YR ZYWALL USG300 ICARD BNDL LICS
ICBUN1YUSG50Zyxel ZYWALL USG50 ICARD BNDL LICS
NBG416NZyxel Zyxel - NBG-416N Wireless N-lite Home Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band
CNA100Zyxel CLOUD NETWORK CENTER CNC APPLIANCE ONLY NEEDS CNC NODE LICENS

Pages: 1
Brands Index