Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source


Product Listings  2.5 Million Models &  Part Numbers     

 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   0   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9 
Pages: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41

Part No.Description
SR1B3HP Hewlett Packard HP XN QC E5-1607V2 3.0GHZ 10MB 130W PROC
SR1H9HP Hewlett Packard HP I5 4300M 2.6GHZ 3MB PROCESSOR
SR1K2HP Hewlett Packard HP INTEL G3450 3.4GHZ DC 3MB PROCESSOR
SR1L4HP Hewlett Packard HP I5-4210M 2.6GHZ 37W 3MB PROCESSOR
SR1QPHP Hewlett Packard HP I5-4690S 3.2GHZ 65W 6MB C-0 PROC
SR20PHP Hewlett Packard HP XN E5-1620 V3 4C 3.5GHZ 10M 140W PROC
SR24UBFFDTripp Lite Tripp Lite 24U Industrial Rack Floor Enclosure Server Cabinet Do
SRD-1676D-12TBSRD1676D12TBSamsung 16CH Premium 1280H DVR
SRW18USGTripp Lite Tripp Lite 18U Wall Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet w Hinged Acryli
SRWO8U22DPTripp Lite 8U 12U 22U 2 POST OPEN FRAME RACK SERVER CABINET EXPANDABLE DEEP
SSDSA1MH080G201HP Hewlett Packard HP X18-M 80GB MAINSTREAM SOLID STATE DR
ST318305LSUN18GSun Microsystems SUN 18GB SCSI Disk LV DIFF FW:0340 PTG2C-C4/P10D OT10
ST3750640ASHP Hewlett Packard HP XW8400 750GB SATA/300 7200RPM HARD DR
ST640HP Hewlett Packard HP PEERLESS SMARTMOUNT TILT WALL MOUNT
STM310005OTA3E1HP Hewlett Packard HP 1TB ONE TOUCH 4 LITE-MAXTOR 32MB
ST-SVCUTLYSLSTSVCUTLYSLPanasonic UTILITY SW LICENSING LICS
SYS-5039A-ILSYS5039AILSupermicro Supermicro SYS-5039A-IL Mid-Tower E3-1200v5 S1151 SKT-H4 C236 PC
SAS9260-8ISAS92608ILsi Logic LSI MEGARAID SAS 8-PORT PCI-E RAID CONTROLLER CARD
SF329-9021-R7SF3299021R7Solarflare Communications SolarFlare SF329-9021-R7 PCI-E Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ Adapter Low
SFP-10GB-CW-53-80-AOSFP10GBCW5380AOAddOn ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
SFP-1GB-CW-61-80-AOSFP1GBCW6180AOAddOn ADDON MSA COMP 1000BASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
SFP-GIG-61CWD60-AOSFPGIG61CWD60AOAddOn ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT SFP-GIG-61CWD60 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10
SIM-T-1-10GSIMT110GINFINERA Infinera SIM-T-1-10G WOTRBRMLAA 800-0227-001 SIM 1 port 10G card
SNPH8PGNC/8G-AMSNPH8PGNC8GAMAddOn ADDON 8GB DDR4-2133MHZ DR RDIMM F/ DELL
SOUCAJWTAAEricsson Ericsson/RedBack SmartEdge Storage Engine SSE SOUCAJWTAA G301G
SP-LAMP-019-BTISPLAMP019BTIBti Battery Technology LAMP INFOCUS LP-600 C170 SP-LAMP-
SRW26USGTripp Lite 26U WM RACK ENCL CAB HINGED ACRYL WINDOW
SSKSV099WSeal Shield CLEANWIPE WLS WATERPROOF KYBD -Available
ST300MM0006-DELST300MM0006DELSeagate Technology Refurbished ST300MM0006DEL Seagate Savvio ST300MM0006 10K.6 300GB 10K 6Gbps SFF Serial SCSI CLEI BNOEDEL
ST318404LCSUN18GSun Microsystems SUN 18GB 10K SCSI DISKU-160 P13D#5/#6-6C/5COT13
ST32000444SS-2ST32000444SS2HP Hewlett Packard Refurbished ST32000444SS-2 2TB 6G SAS 7.2K RPM Low Form Factor 3.5-inch SC Midline Hard Drive
ST973451SS-DELST973451SSDELSeagate Technology Clean Pull Seagate Savvio ST973451SS 73GB 15K 3.0Gbps SFF SAS Ha
STM3160815ASSeagate Technology Refurbished Maxtor 160GB STM3160815AS PN 9DS132-560 FW 3.AAC SATA 3.5 Har
SUMMIT5IExtreme Networks Summit 5i 12 x 1000Base 4 GBIC Dual AC power Extreme Networks
SX210L1024HCPBISparkle Power Inc
S0I7U2HAACisco Systems CISCO 15454-STM1E-12- ELECTRICAL INTERFACE S0I7U2HAA 800-18511-0
S9CP92K3AAPulse Pulsecom PWN14 S9CP92K3AA SLC -Multplxr MXU Pulsecom PWN14
SAIUB0UAAANortel Nortel NT4K33AA 05 Assembly DS1 Output Card SAIUB0UAAA Nortel NT
SAIUROOBAALucent Technologies LUCENT BDK270 S1:1 SLC-2000 MGMT PROCESSOR MODULE SAIUROOBAA LUC
SAPQADHBAALucent Technologies Lucent BDJ200B SAPQADHBAA SLC-2000 PTU BDJ200B
SAPQADMBAALucent Technologies LUCENT MSU100 S1:3 Anymedia S1:3 DIST SERVER UNIT SAPQADMBAA LUC
SAS9286CV-8ESAS9286CV8ELsi Logic Refurbished SAS9286CV-8E LSI MegaRAID SAS 9286CV-8e 6GB/S 1G cache RAIDPCI-E
SBC2GJEDADFujitsu Fujitsu FC9681D3S1-I06 SBC2GJEDAD FW4100 DS3/EC1 SER UN FC9681D3
SBC2GJEDAEFujitsu Fujitsu FC9681D3S1-I07 SBC2GJEDAE FW4100 DS3/EC1 SER UN FC9681D3
SBC3UV0DAAEntrisphere Entrisphere 230-0011-01 BLM 1500 SBC3UV0DAA D1R Module Entrisphe
SBC3UVNDAAEntrisphere ENTRISPHERE 230-0013-01- D1R MODULE R03 SBC3UVNDAA ENTRISPHERE 2
SBC3Z0ZDAAEntrisphere Entrisphere 210-0008-01 SBC3Z0ZDAA FAB 80 Module 210-0008-01 Ent
SBCP20XEABCisco Systems CISCO 6700-LIM-RPOTS-16 800-06010-02 MODULE SBCP20XEAB CISCO 670
SBCP260EAACisco Systems Cisco Fibex 6732 RPOTS-8 SBCP260EAA DLC PLUS RPOTS CARD RPOTS-8
SBCPY30EABCisco Systems CISCO 6700-SM-BRG 800-06006-01 BK RING GENERATOR CARD SBCPY30EAB
SBCPZ40EABCisco Systems CISCO 6700-DSX1-8 6700-LIM-DSX1-8 800-05984-01 8-PORT DXI MODULE
SBCTFH0CAACisco Systems CISCO MCC-STR3- FIBEX DLC PLUS MCC STR3 V1 SBCTFH0CAA CISCO MCC-
SBCTFHVEAACisco Systems CISCO 6732-MCC-STR3 150-001735-0000 6732 CHASSIS MODULE SBCTFHVE
SBCTHLUEAACisco Systems CISCO 6700 LIM-MCC-INT 800-05998-02 CONTROL CARD SBCTHLUEAA CISC
SBCTKY8DABFujitsu FUJITSU FC9681CPU2-I08 SBCTKY8DAB FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 4100 MANAGEM
SBCUAAEAAAEntrisphere Entrisphere SRM O220-0017-01 SBCUAAEAAA C3/OC12/OC48 12 port SFP
SBCUAAFCABFujitsu FUJITSU FC9681FAN5-I02 SBCUAAFCAB FLASWAVE 4100 FANTRAY FUJITSU
SBH1DC1BAAFujitsu FC9681C3B1-I04 OC-3 IR SMF 1310NM LINE UNIT SC CONNECTOR For the
SBHSBB0BABAdvanced Fibre Communications AFC ADSL 4+6 0110-0206 SBHSBB0BAB REV 1A 0110-0206
SBHSBN0BABAdvanced Fibre Communications AFC ADSL 2+6 G.DMT CARD 0110-0199 SBHSBN0BAB 0130-0186 0110-0199
SBMAFHOFRACisco Systems CISCO 800-06060-01 6705 CHASSIS W/ AC power 800-06060-01 SBMAFHO
SBPQABSFACFujitsu FUJITSU FC9681FIL1-I03- FLASHWAVE 4100 SERV FILLER 26MM SBPQABSF
SBPQABVJAAEntrisphere Enterisphere 100-0009-01 BLM1500 Chassis DC power SBPQABVJAA Ent
SBPUVT0GABCisco Systems CISCO 6705-PWR-AC 800-06000-01 6705 CHASSIC AC POWER SUPPLY UNIT
SBTSCG0DAAEntrisphere
SBUIAA9CAAEntrisphere Entrisphere AP6 module 48 port Telco module 240-0004-01 SBUIAA9C
SBUIAB5CAAEntrisphere Entrisphere 250-0005-01 SBUIAB5CAA GTX module 8 port SFP GBIC mo
SBUIAB8AAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9681EGX1-I01 SBUIAB8AAA FLASHWAVE 4100 ETHERNET SRV PR
SBUIAB9AAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9681ED12-I01 SBUIAB9AAA FLASHWAVE 4100 DS1 NIU SERVICE
SBUIABKAABFujitsu FUJITSU FC9681EL31-I02 SBUIABKAAB FLASHWAVE 4100 OC-3 BASE PRNCD
SBUIABVCAAEntrisphere Entrisphere 230-0001-03 SBUIABVCAA DSX Module 230-0001-03
SBUIAC6AAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9681EL31-I03 SBUIAC6AAA 2 PORT SFP OC3LU MODULE For th
SBUIACFAAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9681ED11-I03 SBUIACFAAA IFE1-ED11 FLASHWAVE 4100 DS1 I
SBUIADSAAAFujitsu GENUINE FUJITSU FC9570AAAG SBUIADSAAA 622M-2.5G LR DWDM OC48 153
SBUIAE2AAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9681EL31-I04 SBUIAE2AAA 2 PORT SFP OC3LU MODULE For th
SC2-10G-10M-ENCSC210G10MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 10 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-10G-15M-ENCSC210G15MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 15 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-10G-1M-ENCSC210G1MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 1 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-10G-20M-ENCSC210G20MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 20 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-10G-2M-ENCSC210G2MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 2 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-10G-30M-ENCSC210G30MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 30 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-10G-3M-ENCSC210G3MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 3 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-10G-4M-ENCSC210G4MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 4 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-10G-5M-ENCSC210G5MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 5 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-10G-6M-ENCSC210G6MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 6 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-10G-7M-ENCSC210G7MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 7 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-15M-ENCSC215MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 15 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-30M-ENCSC230MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 30 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SC2-4M-ENCSC24MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 4 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
SC2-50-15M-ENCSC25015MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 15 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FI
SC2-50-20M-ENCSC25020MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 20 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FI
SC2-50-30M-ENCSC25030MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 30 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FI
SC2-50-4M-ENCSC2504MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 4 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
SC2-50-6M-ENCSC2506MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 6 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
SC2-50-7M-ENCSC2507MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 7 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
SC2-6M-ENCSC26MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 6 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
SC2-7M-ENCSC27MENCENET ENET SC TO SC 7 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
SCLC-10G-1M-ENCSCLC10G1MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 1 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-10G-20M-ENCSCLC10G20MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 20 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-10G-2M-ENCSCLC10G2MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 2 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-10G-30M-ENCSCLC10G30MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 30 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-10G-3M-ENCSCLC10G3MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 3 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-10G-4M-ENCSCLC10G4MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 4 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-10G-5M-ENCSCLC10G5MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 5 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-10G-6M-ENCSCLC10G6MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 6 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-10G-7M-ENCSCLC10G7MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 7 METER OM3 10GB 50/125 AQUA DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-15M-ENCSCLC15MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 15 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-20M-ENCSCLC20MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 20 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-30M-ENCSCLC30MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 30 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
SCLC-4M-ENCSCLC4MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 4 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
SCLC-50-15M-ENCSCLC5015MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 15 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FI
SCLC-50-20M-ENCSCLC5020MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 20 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FI
SCLC-50-30M-ENCSCLC5030MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 30 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FI
SCLC-6M-ENCSCLC6MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 6 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
SCLC-7M-ENCSCLC7MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 7 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
SCLC-SM-15M-ENCSCLCSM15MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 15 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC F
SCLC-SM-20M-ENCSCLCSM20MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 20 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC F
SCLC-SM-30M-ENCSCLCSM30MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 30 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC F
SCLC-SM-4M-ENCSCLCSM4MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 4 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
SCLC-SM-6M-ENCSCLCSM6MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 6 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
SCLC-SM-7M-ENCSCLCSM7MENCENET ENET SC TO LC 7 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
SD61A-BRZDC3SD61ABRZDC3Honeywell SD 61 B/TOOTH STA
SD61A-SLVDC3SD61ASLVDC3Honeywell SD 61 B/TOOTH STA
SD62-SU001SD62SU001Honeywell SD62 base station w/ USB cable kit -Available
SDSDUNC-128G-AN6IN-ASDSDUNC128GAN6INASandisk ULTRA SDXC 128G 80MBS C10
SEN351003Ingenico HOLSTER
SERVICE-AS1-KPFSERVICEAS1KPFPosiflex Business Machine ADVANCE EXCHANGE W/ONSITE 1 YR KS W/ PRIVACY FILTER
SERVICE-AS3-KPFSERVICEAS3KPFPosiflex Business Machine ADVANCE EXCHANGE W/ONSITE 3YR KS W/ PRIVACY FILTER
SFBR-709SMZSFBR709SMZAvago Technologies Lot of 71 10GB SFP+ Transceivers S16
SFN5121TSolarflare Communications 10GbE Dual Port Gen2 PCIe Adapter mw
SG20T2D-USB501SG20T2DUSB501Honeywell SG20 USB Kit EA31 2D Imgr cbl adj stand -Available
SG-TC8X-QDHLST-01SGTC8XQDHLST01Zebra Technologies TC8X QUICK-DRAW SOFT HOLSTER
SILCHL0DAAAdtran AdTran 1200376L1 SILCHL0DAA Total Access 850 TA-850 RCU Module R
SIM2R10JRACisco Systems Cisco IAD2421-1T1 Access Remote Server IAD2400 One T1 WAN port O
SIM5Z00ARACisco Systems Cisco IAD2431-8FXS- -with 8FXS Ports FAST ETHERNET PORT T1/E1 1/
SIMPAAAARAAdtran Adtran 1175043L1 SIMPAAAARA External AC Power Supply Charger PSU
SIMPBBCARAAdtran ADTRAN 1175044L2 SIMPBBCARA Battery backup ADTRAN 1175044L2
SI-PEX24038-AOKSIPEX24038AOKAddonics SYBA SI-PEX24038 COMP 10/100/1000MBS RJ-45 NIC
SIPUBBBBAAAdtran AdTran 1175006L2 SIPUBBBBAA Total Access 750/850 PSU AdTran 1175
SLAP4HP Hewlett Packard L5410 Proc 2.33Ghz Quad Core
SLC1DHKCABLucent Technologies
SLC1EJ0CAALucent Technologies LUCENT FAC100 S1:1 SLC1EJ0CAA Anymedia DIAMOND DS1 FAC INTERFACE
SLC1EJ0CABLucent Technologies LUCENT FAC100 S1:2 SLC1EJ0CAB Anymedia DIAMOND DS1 FAC INTERFACE
SLCEC00AABLucent Technologies LUCENT AMP-ELA1 SLCEC00AAB 2 Channel Amplifier 1000Watts Element
SLCUVR0BAALucent Technologies LUCENT LPA300 Anymedia S1:1 SLCUVR0BAA AMAS 32-LINE POTS APPLICA
SLI3AAWAAAMarconi OIU72A1 DISCS OPTICAL INTFC SLI3AAWAAA 4102009A1
SLINCAJ1AAAdtran Adtran 4100852D SLINCAJ1AA SCU52 D OCU DP Adtran 4100852D SLINCA
SLINM7H1AAAdtran Adtran 4100813F SLINM7H1AA SCU13 F DISCS U-DSL/BRI Channel Adtr
SLL1GL0CAANortel Nortel NTN502AA-04 SLL1GL0CAA AN-EXP POTS Line Card Nortel NTN50
SLL1HMDDAAParadyne PARADYNE 8546-B1-000 SLL1HMDDAA HOTWIRE 8546 DSLAM 4PORT RADSL M
SLMT7H0BRACisco Systems CISCO 800-04325-04 CISCO6100 SLMT7H0BRA Looprunner Access MUX 61
SLPQ0046AJAlcatel Alcatel 300-1106-901 SLPQ0046AJ 1540 SYS Memory2 Alcatel 300-110
SLPQ0BMarconi Marconi Reltec OMU1B HECI SLPQ0B PN: 41-021-50 OMU90 ECI BC 2540
SLPQ0B42ABMarconi Marconi Reltec OMU1B DISCS FITL MAINTENANCE UNIT HECI SLPQ0B42A
SLPQ0D6AAAAlcatel ALCATEL XMTR-ELT13 SLPQ0D6AAA SUBR CARR TRMTR ALCATEL XMTR-ELT13
SLPQ0EEAAALucent Technologies LUCENT XMTR-ELT14 SLPQ0EEAAA SUBR TRMTR LUCENT XMTR-ELT14
SLPQ0EFAAALucent Technologies LUCENT XMTR-ELT15 SLPQ0EFAAA SUBR CARR TRMTR 50-750MHZ LUCENT XM
SLPQ0EHAAALucent Technologies LUCENT XMTR-ELT40 SLPQ0EHAAA SUBR CARR TRMTR LUCENT XMTR-ELT40
SLPQ0G9DABTurnstone Systems TURNSTONE 600046 P-150 Processor Card For CX100 SLPQ0G9DAB TURNS
SN03AAAAABFujitsu Fujitsu 2400ADX OC-3 INTFC SN03AAAAAB FC9580C3F3-I02
SN03AFBDAARedback Networks REDBACK 908-0103- 600-0200 REV 0M OC-3 TDM ONLY CARD MODULE SN03
SN03AJMAAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580L3F5-I03 SN03AJMAAA FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-3 INTERFACE
SN03AJMAABFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580L3F5-I04 4 Port OC-3 INTERFACE WITH LC CONNECTIONS
SN03AJMAACFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580L3F5-I05- SN03AJMAAC OC-3 INTFC UNIT FUJITSU FC958
SN03AJMAAEFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580L3F5-I07 SN03AJMAAE FLASHWAVE 2400 ADX OC-3 INTERF
SN12AAMAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580C2C1-I03 OC-12 Interface Card Iss 03 IFA2-C2C1 SN1
SN1PHHEFAACisco Systems CISCO 15454-AIC SN1PHHEFAA. Alarm Interface Controller Card SNIP
SN48K0ZAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580L8C1-I03 IFA2-L8C1 FUJITSU OC48 Interface LR FC958
SN4PFGZBABCisco Systems CISCO 15454-E100T-12G 10/100BaseT card 12 circuit CISCO 15454-E1
SN51EGMAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512DA05-I01 FLASHWAVE DPRN COMPN FC9512DA05-I01
SN51FKMAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512DA08-I01 SN51FKMAAA. FLASHWAVE 7000 DPRN COMPN FC9
SN51FLMAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512DA09-I01 FLASHWAVE DPRN COMPN FC9512DA09-I01
SN51FMMAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512DA10-I01 FLASHWAVE DPRN COMPN FC9512DA10-I01
SN51GPMAAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9512DA12-I01 SN51GPMAAA DCM-DA12 FLASHWAVE 7000 FUJITS
SN51HR0AAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512DA13-I01 SN51HR0AAA DCM-DA13 FLASHWAVE 7600 OC-48
SN51HS0AAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512DA14-I01 FLASHWAVE 7000 OC-48 INTFC SN51HS0AAA FC9
SN55D44AACNortel Nortel NTN440BB 06 SN55D44AAC OM3500 Sheild OC-48 IR 1310 Interf
SN56H6ECAARedback Networks REDBOOK 908-0312 SMARTEDGE 800 OC-48 STM-16 LR MSC MODULE SN56H6
SN5PMTEBAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580SF21-I03 SFA2-SF21 SN5PMTEBAA FLASHWAVE 4500 SWITC
SN5PMTEBACFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580SF21-I05 SFA2-SF21 SN5PMTEBAC FLASHWAVE 4500 SWITC
SN5PMTEBADFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580SF21-I06 SFA2-SF21 SN5PMTEBAD FC9580SF21-I06 FLASH
SN92KMRAABFujitsu FLM Flash 192 OC48 Interface Lower FC9511AWU1-I03 SN92KMRAAB
SN92WL0AABFujitsu FUJITSU FC9511DCC1-I04 FLASH-192 DCC TERMINATION FC9511DCC1-I04
SN9390NAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9511HED2-I02 SN9390NAAA FLASH-192 HEADER UNIT FC9511HE
SN93EO9AAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9511SCU1-I04- FLASH-192 FUJITSU LIGHTWAVE ADD/DROP SHU
SN94RWEAABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512VAT2-I02 FLASHWAVE VRBL ATTEN FC9512VAT2-I02
SN95502CAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512CRF2-I02 FLASHWAVE CRAFT INTFC FC9512CRF2-I02
SN95GGRCABFujitsu FC9511CRF1-I11 FLASH-192 CRAFT INTFC FC9511CRF1-I11 SN95GGRCAB
SN95L8FCABFujitsu FUJITSU FC9511HUB2-I04 SN95L8FCAB FUJITSU FLASH-192 HUBBING UNIT
SN95L8PCAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9511HUB2-I06 SN95L8PCAA FLASH-192 HUBBING UNIT FC9511H
SN95P0ZCABFujitsu Fujitsu FC95XX HECI SN928M0AAA new open box
SN95POZCABFujitsu Fujitsu FC95XX HECI SN95POZCAB card new open box
SN96BBBBABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512TWA1-I04 FLASHWAVE POST AMPLR FC9512TWA1-I04
SN96C77BABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512RWA1-I06 FLASHWAVE PRE AMPLR FC9512RWA1-I06
SN96D7GBAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512LFA1-I05 Line Amplifier CLEI SN96D7GBAA FC9512LFA1
SN98FHNBABCisco Systems CISCO 15454-OC12LR1310 CISCO OC12 LONG REACH 1310 NM SN97R6AEAA
SN98MR6CAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512CRF2-I08 SN98MR6CAA FLASHWAVE 7200 CRAFT INTFC FC9
SN98MRVCAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9512CRF2-I05 SN98MRVCAA FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7600 CRAFT I
SN9QCUU5AAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580FAN1-I06- Flashwave 4500 Cooling fan SN9QCUU5AA FC
SNAACC0BABNortel Nortel NTN320AA 03 SNAACC0BAB Shelf Processor Nortel NTN320AA 03
SNAPAMHDABNortel Nortel NTCA15CA 05 SNAPAMHDAB C-BAND CARD NTCA15CA 05
SNC11V0AAALucent Technologies LUCENT BCP4 S1:1 SNC11V0AAA DDM 2000 S1:2 OHCTL LUCENT BCP4
SNC11VOAABLucent Technologies LUCENT BCP4 DDM 2000 S1:2 OHCTL SNC11VOAAB LUCENT BCP4
SNC11W0AAALucent Technologies LUCENT BBG8 S1:1 SNC11W0AAA DDM-2000 OC3/OC12 SYSCTL LUCENT BBG8
SNC1RD2ACFujitsu FLM-600/2400 MC61-31MR SNC1RD2AC
SNC3NC06AANortel NORTEL NTN412AA 05 SNC3NC06AA EXPRESS PROTN SWITCH CONTROLLER MO
SNC3NC16AANortel NORTEL NTN412AA 08 SNC3NC16AA PROTECTION SWITCH CONTROLLER CARD
SNC3XNG2AAAlcatel ALCATEL 644-0050-001 1633-SX-STS-DS3 Iss 02 ALCATEL 644-0050-001
SNC5GHGBACNec America NEC Y0459B-V01L SNC5GHGBAC ITS-600/2400 DS3 UNIT Y0459B-V01L-
SNC5Y4VGAAFujitsu Fujitsu FLASH-192 DMXR UNIT SNC5Y4VGAA
SNC6JGOEAALucent Technologies LUCENT 26G2-U S1:1 SNC6JGOEAA DDM 2000 S1:1 OLIU MODULE SNC6JGOE
SNCAW9EFAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9512TWM1-I03 SNCAW9EFAA TWM1 FLASHWAVE 7000 MXR UNIT F
SNCAW9ZFAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512TWM1-I05 SNCAW9ZFAA FLASHWAVE 7000 MXR UNIT FC9512
SNCAX9EFAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9512RWD1-I03 SNCAX9EFAA RWD1 FLASWAVE 7000 DMXR UNIT F
SNCDKN03AAMarconi MARCONI 800350/2 OSIRIS PSCU POSITRON SNCDKN03AA PSCU/28 MARCONI
SNCDW303AAMarconi Positron Ethernet card SNCDW303AA
SNCLBBBAACLucent Technologies LUCENT BBG4 S1:3 DDM-2000 CIRCUIT PACK SNCLBBBAAC LUCENT BBG4
SNCMCE06AAMarconi Positron Fiber Systems 800311/2 OC3 OAU-IR SNCMCE06AA
SNCMP0G3ADNec America NEC Y1633B-V51A SNCMP0G3AD MUX48 INSTALLED IN ITS-2400 Y1633B-V5
SNCMR0G3ACNec America NEC Y1634B-V51AA SNCMR0G3AC V51AA ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN Y1634B-V51A
SNCP479HAALucent Technologies LUCENT LEY4 STS-576 SNCP479HAA SWITCH FABRIC SNCP576HAA LUCENT L
SNCSKPCBACNortel Nortel NTCA42BA 06 128M Maintenance Interface Module SNCSKPCBAC
SND1AAAAABAdc Communications ADC SPX-HLXCD4A Soneplex HDSL 220 Unit SND1AAAAAB ADC SPX-HLXCD4
SND1AAGAAAAdc Communications ADC SPX-HLXCE1- SONEPLEX HDSL 220 UNIT SND1AAGAAA ADC SPX-HLXCE1
SND1JJ5AAAAdc Communications ADC SPX-HLXRG4 SND1JJ5AAA HLXR 2X DS1 module SPX-HLXRG4
SND1JJPAAAAdc Kentrox ADC SPX-HLXRE41 2X DS1 Module ADC SPX-HLXRE41 1048458 SND1JJPAAA
SNFPAAAAAANortel NORTEL NTCA10AA-02 SNFPAAAAAA DWDM Coupler VOA 8 Channel Blue Mu
SNFPATJAAANortel New 100Ghz 8+2w DWDM ( Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing ) CouplerMB/Drive VOA SC
SNFPBBBAAANortel Nortel NTCA12NC 01 SNFPBBBAAA 200 GHz DWDM PBA Coupler MR DB wit
SNFPBBBAAANortel Nortel NTCA12NC 01 SNFPBBBAAA 200 GHz DWDM PBA Coupler MR DB wit
SNGQABA1ABLucent Technologies LUCENT LEY3 STS-192 PTR PROCESSOR SNGQABA1AB S1:3 LUCENT LEY3
SNI2N3ADAAAlcatel ALCATEL 3AL11010AB 1630-SX DS1 INTERFACE SNI2N3ADAA Rev 01 ALCAT
SNI2Y701ADNortel Nortel NTN420BA 10 SNI2Y701AD Terminal Shelf Processor Nortel NT
SNI42PTBAAFujitsu Fujitsu FLASH-600 OC-12 INTFC Mfr P/N FC9520C2B1-I04 SNI42PTBAA
SNI5GS0CAANec America NEC VISTA Y98028A-V03AX SNI5GS0CAA DS3 Card Y98028A-V03AX-
SNI65L0CABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580GSX1-I02 2 Port Gig-E FADED LABEL SNI65L0CAB 240
SNI7AAEAAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580FTX1-I03 SNI7AAEAAA IFA2-FTX1 FC9580FTX1-I03 SNI7A
SNI7HMSBAANortel NORTEL NTN423BH 07 ENAHNCED PROCESSOR NTN423BH 07 SNI7HMSBAA NOR
SNI7HMWBAANortel NORTEL NTN421BA 12 SNI7HMWBAA ENHANCED SHELF PROCESSOR NORTEL NT
SNM2A00ARBNec America NEC F2348B-V01B ITS-600M SNM2A00ARB ITS-600/2400 SHELF UNIT INTE
SNM4AA0ARANortel NORTEL NTN450AA OC-3 EXPRESS SHELF SNM4AA0ARA NORTEL NTN450AA
SNM6EA0ARDNec America NEC VISTA F98011A-V07B SNM6EA0ARD Shelf no cards installed F9801
SNM9X00BRALucent Technologies Lucent ED8C789-30 G2 SNM9X00BRA WAVESTAR 2.5G OC-48 shelf ED8C78
SNO1A0LAAALucent Technologies LUCENT WSPF1 S1 OTUD10 OC-192/STM-64 OPTICAL TRANSLATOR UNIT SNO
SNO3AAAAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580C3F3-I01- IFA2-C3F3 Fujitsu FW4500 2400ADX OC3 INT
SNP2PUBCAAAlcatel Alcatel 3AG17580AB SNP2PUBCAA Osm 102 Opt Sig Access SNP2PUBCAA
SNP3712HAACisco Systems CISCO 15454-TCC not the plus SNP7311HAA CISCO 15454-TCC
SNP5AC0AAALucent Technologies Lucent 3AG-17807-AA TRB301 With TWS 143 01 AND RWF 1343 01 Insta
SNP850ZCAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9520AF21-I04 FLASH-600 ATM SW FAB 4300 Multi-service O
SNP8880CAFFujitsu New Fujitsu FC9580SF11-I06 SFA2-SF11 Card for flashwave 4500 SNP8880
SNP8880CAFFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580SF11-I06 SFA2-SF11 Card for flashwave 4500 SNP8880
SNP888OCAGFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580SF11-I07 SFA2-SF11 Flashware Switch
SNP8890CABFujitsu Fujitsu FW4500 DS3/EC1 ISA2-DSW1 Module SNP8890CAB FUJITSU FC958
SNP8KNFEABCisco Systems Cisco 15454-E1000-2 2 PORT COPPER GIGABIT CERENT CARD
SNP-9546SNP9546Skynet 5V 8A POWER SUPPLY
SNPQA5M2ACNortel Nortel NT7E35AA 17 OC-12 Ring Loopback Extended SNPQA5M2AC Norte
SNPQADA5ABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9612AWB1-I02- AW1A-BSC FLM-150 FUJITSU LIGHTWAVE MULTI
SNPQADJ5AAFujitsu
SNPQAFJAABLucent Technologies LUCENT 177C S1:2 DDM-2000 APP BLANK SNPQAFJAAB LUCENT 177C S1:2
SNPQAGN3ABNec America NEC Y2188A-V01C SNPQAGN3AB PWR 3 INSTALLED IN ITS-2400HS Y2188A-
SNPQAPA5AAFujitsu FLM 2400 HS6A-AD1 FC9616SAM1-I03 FLM-600 HS SWITCH FC9616SAM1-I0
SNPQASR3AANec America NEC Y1624A1-V02B SNPQASR3AA PWR 2 WAS INSTALLED IN ITS-2400HS Y1
SNPQAUB6AAAlcatel ALCATEL 644-0040-001 ES-37J Central Processing Unit CPU SNPQAU
SNPQAVCAACLucent Technologies Lucent LAA23B FT-2000 CONTROLLER UN SNPQAVCAAC
SNPQB3Y5AAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9608HSC4-I03 HS2T-C3DL FLM-2400 MS HS SW OC312 Issue 3
SNPQB4M5ABFujitsu
SNPQB9J5AAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9616MPG2-I05- FLM-2400 FUJITSU LIGHTWAVE MULTIPLEXER 2
SNPQBCJDAAAdc Communications ADC SPX-APU0B1 SONEPLEX ALM Processor Module SNPQBCJDAA ADC SPX-
SNPQBEP3ABNec America NEC Y0452C-V01C SNPQBEP3AB ITS-600/2400 PWR UNIT Y0452C-V01C-
SNPQBFJ3ABNec America NEC Y0480CB-V01BD SNPQBFJ3AB ITS-600/2400 LAN-1B UN Y0480CB-V01B
SNPQBFJ3ACNec America NEC Y0480CB-V51AA SNPQBFJ3AC ITS-600-/2400 LAN1-B Y0480CB-V51AA-
SNPQBGXAAALucent Technologies LUCENT 27G-U DDM-2000 INTERFACE UNIT SNPQBGXAAA LUCENT 27G-U
SNPQBHW3ACNec America NEC Y0455CC-V51AA SNPQBHW3AC ITS-600/2400 SWCL-C UNIT Y0455CC-V5
SNPQBHY3ABNec America NEC Y0455DD-V51AA SNPQBHY3AB SWCL-D INSTALLED IN ITS-2400 Y0455D
SNPQBM53ABNec America NEC Y0462B-V51A SNPQBM53AB CLOCK UNIT ITS-600/2400 Y0462B-V51A
SNPQBS65ACFujitsu FLM 2400 MP1A-ADL SNPQBS65AC
SNPQBSR5AAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9607HSB2-I01 FLM 2400 HS SWITCH BLSR SNPQBSR5AA FC9607
SNPQBVY3ABNec America NEC Y3279AF-V51BA SNPQBVY3AB ITS-600/2400 ACLE-F Y3279AF-V51BA-
SNPQBWD3AANec America NEC Y3598A-V51B SNPQBWD3AA PTRR INSTALLED IN ITS-2400 Y3598A-V51
SNPQBWK3AANec America NEC Y0466C1-V51B SNPQBWK3AA ITS-600/2400 SW 150X Y0466C1-V51B
SNPQBYA5AFFujitsu Fujitsu FC9607HTL5 Issue 12 FLM-2400 HECI: SNPQBYA5AF
SNPQBYA5AGFujitsu FUJITSU FC9607HTL5-I13 FLM-2400 HS XMT LNG RC FC9607HTL5-I13 SNP
SNPQCAD5AAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512CPU2-I01 FLASHWAVE CPU FC9512CPU2-I01
SNPQCAUG5ABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580FAN1-I04 FW4500 Cooling Fan Issue 04 SNPQCAUG5AB F
SNPQCB4AAALucent Technologies LUCENT LEY18 S2:3 DS3ECI PROTN SWITCH S2:3 MODULE SNPQCBAAAA LUC
SNPQCC4AAALucent Technologies LUCENT LEY1 OH CONTROLLER EXT INTERFACE ADJCTL S1:9 SNPQCC4AAA
SNPQCCAAAALucent Technologies LUCENT LLY2 TMGSTRAT3 TIMING STRAT3 Circuit Pack S1:5 SNPQCCAAAA
SNPQCMJ5AAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512CPU2-I03 FLASHWAVE CPU FC9512CPU2-I03
SNPQCMR5AAFujitsu FUJITSU FLM-2400 HS MICPCR 1+1 FC9607MPD1-I07 SNPQCMR5AA
SNPQCN35ABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580FP11-I02- FW4500 Flashwave 4500 MSPP Multi-Service
SNPQCN45ABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580FP21-I02 Filler Panel for FW4500 Flashwave 4500 MS
SNPQCN45ACFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580FP21-I03 Filler Panel for the FW4500 Flashwave 450
SNPQCN45ADFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580FP21-I04 SNPQCN45AD FILLER PANEL 2 FUJITSU FC9580F
SNPQCPM5TAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9616SVD1-I10- FC9616SVD1-I10- SNPQCPM5TA
SNPQCR15AAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9512CPU2-I04 SNPQCR15AA. CPU CENTRAL PROCESSING UNIT F
SNPQCS32AANortel Nortel NTN411AA 01 SNPQCS32AA OM 3500 Filler pack Nortel NTN411A
SNPQCUG5ACFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580FAN1-I05- SNPQCUG5AC FW4500 FAN UNIT FUJITSU FC958
SNPQWAVAAFLucent Technologies LUCENT 23G S1:6 DDM 2000 S1:6 OPT LINE INTERFACE SNPQWAVAAF LUCE
SNPUAAOAAAFujitsu Fujistu FC9511PWR1-I04 FLASH 192 POWER UNIT FC9511PWR1-I04 SNPUA
SNPWE20AAANec America NEC VISTA Y98024A-V01AA SNPWE20AAA PSU Card Y98024A-V01AA-
SNPYADRBAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580FAN1-I01 SNPYADRBAA FLASH2400 ADX CHASSIS FAN MODU
SNRXABE1AANec America NEC Y1636FA-V01C SNRXABE1AA ORX ITS-2400 OPT RCVR OC48 Y1636FA-V
SNRXDLAAAALucent Technologies LUCENT 23G-U S1:1 DDM 2000 S1:2 OLIU MODULE SNRXDLAAAA LUCENT 23
SNRXDRMAAALucent Technologies DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC S1:1 OLIU SNRXDRMAAA
SNSXLNPBAANortel NORTEL NTN414AC 02 SNSXLNPBAA OM3500 SHIELDED MODULE NORTEL NTN4
SNT6AURDACLucent Technologies LUCENT LEY16 S1:4 OC3/STM1 TRANSCEIVER MODULE S1:4 LUCENT LEY16
SNT6E0SDABLucent Technologies LUCENT LEY14 S1:4 OC12/STM4 TRANCEIVER MODULE S1:4SNT6E0SDAB LUC
SNT6FGABAANortel Nortel NTCC14JC 01 SNT6FGABAA Optera DSF Comp 300N 300 N Nortel
SNT6FJABAANortel Nortel NTCC14GC 01 SNT6FJABAA DSF Compensator 200P Nortel NTCC14
SNT6FKABAANortel Nortel NTCC14FC 01 SNT6FKABAA DSF DCM 200P Module Assembly Norte
SNTUCBGBAACisco Systems CISCO 15454-EC1-12- EC1 12 Ckt. I-Temp SNTUCBGBAA 800-08714-01 C
SNTXMG13AANortel Nortel NT8E31CA 26 STS48/STM16E TX Module SNTXMG13AA Nortel NT8E
SNU1B10GAALucent Technologies LUCENT LEY10B SYSTEM CONTROLLER S1.4 SNU1B10GAA LUCENT LEY10B
SNU1B1VGABLucent Technologies LUCENT LEY10B SYSTEM CONTROLLER SNU1B1VGAB LUCENT LEY10B
SNUXZW1EACCisco Systems CISCO 15454-XC-VT Xconn 576 STS 672 VT. I-Temp CISCO 15454-XC-VT
SNW1EBAAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512MS03-I03 SNW1EBAAAA FLASHWAVE TRSPDR UN FC9512MS03
SNW1FG0AABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512MRS1 RXP-MRS1 SNW1FG0AAB FC9512MRS1-I04
SNW1GJAAABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580U801-I02 IFA2-U801 SNW1GJAAAB for Flashwave 4500
SNW3A0WAAANortel Nortel NTCF07RT-07 SNW3A0WAAA 10G WT TFEC 1578.69 nm SNW3A0WAAA
SNW5AHAAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580U837 I05 FW4500 OC-48 INTFC Issue 05 SNW5AHAAAA
SNW5BXBAAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580U935-I03 SNW5BXBAAA FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-192 INTERFAC
SNW5BXBAADFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580U935-I06 Flashwave 4500 IFA2-U935 OC192 card issue
SNWCS31AAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512MRS1-I02 SNWCS31AAA FLASHWAVE TRSPDR UN FC9512MRS1
SNXDLBAAALucent Technologies LUCENT 23H-U DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC S1:1 ULIU SNXDLBAAA LUCENT 23
SO2I12LDAACisco Systems CISCO 15327-MIC-B- 800-23602-03 73-8896-02 SO2I12LDAA CISCO 1532
SO2IK03CAASycamore Networks Sycamore Networks 900600 LIM 4XOC48STM 16 Card. Card has some co
SOACAAOAAAMarconi Marconi MCN7000 ACUI Card with 192Flash SOACAAOAAA Part number 9
SOC2380AAACisco Systems Cisco 800-21453-01 ONS15454 Alarm Interface Extension Cisco 800-
SOC2506GAAAdtran ADTRAN 1184515L2 SOC2506GAA OPTI-6100 OPTI-MX DS1VME 2ND GEN DS-
SOC250DGAAAAdtran Adtran 1184513L1 SOC250DGAAA OPTI-6100 DS1 Trib Module DSIM Adtr
SOC250HGAAAdtran AdTran 1184515L1 SOC250HGAA OPTI-6100 DS1 Tributary Module DSIVM
SOC270FGAAAdtran AdTran 1184512L1 SOC270FGAA TRAM DS3 TRANSMUX MODULE 1184512L1
SOC280YGAAAdtran AdTran 1184500L1 SOC280YGAA TA OPTI-MX SCM 6100 System controlle
SOC3NNFCAANortel NORTEL NTTP01AF SOC3NNFCAA GE SX / FC100/200 Mx 850nm QFBR-5759A
SOCMBCCBAAFujitsu FUJITSU FLAASH WAVE DS3 Flashwave Transmux FC9520TMX1-I01- SOCMB
SOCNDLKCAAAdtran AdTran 1184502L5 SOCNDLKCAA. OPTI-6100 OMM3/STM1 UPSR IR OC-3
SOCNDLKCAAAdtran AdTran 1184502L5 SOCNDLKCAA. OPTI-6100 OMM3/STM1 UPSR IR OC-3
SOCNEKGCAAAdtran Adtran 1184504L2 SOCNEKGCAA OMM12VLR OPTI-6100 OC-12 LR ADM Modu
SOCNEKZCTAAdtran AdTran 1184504L7 SOCNEKZCTA OMM12VLRE OPTI-6100 MX OC-12 ADM Opt
SOCPK6ZAABNortel NORTEL NTN438AB 02 OPTA3500 GB ETH MAP SOCPK6ZAAB NORTEL NTN438A
SOCU9A7AAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580CPU1-I12 SOCU9A7AAA MPA2-CPU1 FLASHWAVE 4500 SOCU9
SOCU9A7AABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580CPU1-I10 MPA2-CPU1 Card for Flashwave 4500 Fujitsu
SOCU9A7AABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580CPU1-I10- MPA2-CPU1 Card for Flashwave 4500 Fujits
SOCUAA0AAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580CPU1-I01- FW4500 Main Processor MPA2-CPU1 SOCUAA0A
SOCUBA7AABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580DCC1-I07 SOCUBA7AAB DCA2-DCC1 FW4500 DATA COMMUNIC
SOCUBAOAAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580DCC1-I01 DCA2-DCC1 Card FLASHWAVE 4500 DATA COMMUN
SOCUCB4AAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580HUB1-I02 Card for Flashwave 4500 Fujitsu FC9580HUB
SOCUCB4AABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580HUB1-I03 Flashwave MPA2-HUB1 4500 HUB FC9580HUB1-I
SOCUCB4AABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580HUB1-I03 Flashwave MPA2-HUB1 4500 HUB FC9580HUB1-I
SOCUCB4AACFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580HUB1-I04 MPA2-HUB1 Card for Flashwave 4500 Fujitsu
SOCUCB4AACFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580HUB1-I04 MPA2-HUB1 Card for Flashwave 4500 Fujitsu
SOCUCB4AADFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580HUB1-I05 FW4500 OVERHEAD PROCESSOR Card Issue 05 S
SOCUCB4AAEFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580HUB1-I06 FW4500 OVERHEAD PROCESSOR FC9580HUB1-I06
SOCUCBOAAAFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580HUB1-I01 Flashwave MPA2-HUB1 4500 HUB FC9580HUB1-I
SOCUDCVAAHFujitsu New Fujitsu FC9580ST31-I07 FW4500 Timing Unit TCA2-STS1 Card Issue 1
SOCUTUOGAAMarconi Marconi 900300 SOCUTUOGAA MCU Card for the MCN 7000
SOI1T27EAACisco Systems CISCO ONS 15327-OC12-1I13-T- SOI1T27EAA 15327 OC12 IR 1310 1 Ckt
SOI1T28EAACisco Systems CISCO 15327-OC12-1L15-T OC12/STM-4-LR-1550-T 800-14697-03 SOI1T2
SOI4PZSGABCisco Systems Cisco 15454E-E3DS3-FMEC SOI4PZSGAB 12-port ONS 15454 SDH E3/DS3
SOI6AA0AAACisco Systems CISCO 15454-ML1000-2 SOI6AA0AAA 1000-Mbps Ethernet card 2 SFP sl
SOI9505KAACisco Systems CISCO 15327-MIC-A-T SOI9505KAA Elect I/F Tx 28 DS1 3 DS3 A Side
SOI9606KAACisco Systems CISCO 15327-MIC-B-T- SOI9606KAA Elect I/F Rx 28 DS1 3 DS3 B Side
SOI9R1MKAACisco Systems 15327-OC48-IR-1310 Module
SOIF1BPGAACisco Systems CISCO 15327-OC48-1IR SOIF1BPGAA CISCO ONS 15327 OC-48 IR COMMERC
SOIF46SHAACalix Calix 100-00022 ADSL-24 C7 ADSL Line card 100-00022 various rev
SOIFEX0EAAMarconi Marconi MCN7000 TIU-8 SOIFEX0EAA
SOIFFY0FADNortel NORTEL NTN404MA 05- SOIFFY0FAD OC12 INTERFACE OC12/STM-4 NORTEL
SOIFJM0CACLucent Technologies Alcatel-Lucent LNW16 S1:3 Metropolis DMX 1665 LNW16 S1:3 12DS3/E
SOIFLS0CAALucent Technologies Alcatel-Lucent Metropolis DMX 1665 LNW7 S1:1 28DS1PM
SOIFSA2GAACisco Systems CISCO 15327-E10/100T-4 SOIFSA2GAA 4 CIRCUIT 10/100BT RJ45 15327-
SOIFX19GAACisco Systems CISCO 15327-XTC-14-T SOIFX19GAA 576 STS 672 VT I- Temp 15327-XTC
SOIFY37GAACisco Systems Cisco 15327-MIC-A SOIFY37GAA 800-07399-03 MIC A-Side Power Conne
SOIFZBPGAACisco Systems CISCO 15327-OC12-1-IR SOIFZBPGAA 800-07273-01 Single Port OC12 I
SOM2Z00JRECalix CALIX 100-00257 C7 REM SHELF ASSEMBLY 23 SLOT CHASSIS CALIX 100-
SOM5T00KRACisco Systems CISCO CSCO-SM-PWR-SA SOM5T00KRA 74-3686-03 AC/DC Pwr Sys Shelf i
SOM5T00KRACisco Systems CISCO CSCO-SM-PWR-SA SOM5T00KRA 74-3686-03 AC/DC Pwr Sys Shelf i
SOM6F10NRARedback Networks Redback CHS-SE8-ENH-N SmartEdge 800 SE-800 SOM6F10NRA 14-slot ch
SOMYABJCAACisco Systems CISCO CSCO-EXP-PANEL PWR SYS EXPN PNL 45-56V DC POWER CISCO CSCO
SOOIRA6FABCisco Systems Cisco OC48 LR SC Optics 1550 nm ITEMP 800-17152-03 SOOIRA6FAB
SOOTAEDBABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580S898-I03 OC48 HP TL 8WAVE 1528.77-1531.51 for Flas
SOPQAFLNAAAdtran AdTran 1184505L1 SOPQAFLNAA MS Blank Module For Total Access 750
SOTI-MC-MAINT3YRSOTIMCMAINT3YRHoneywell SOTI SW maint 3 yr E-MAIL REQUIRED
SOUCAAFBABFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580DCC1-I09 SOUCAAFBAB DCA2-DCC1 Flashwave 4500 Data
SOUCAAFBADFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580DCC1-I11 FW4500 DA COMM Processor Card Issue 11 FC
SOUCAGCBAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580HUB3-I02 SOUCAGCBAA LDCC/SDCC HUB UNIT FUJITSU FC9
SOUCAGCBAAFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580HUB3-I02- SOUCAGCBAA LDCC/SDCC HUB UNIT FUJITSU FC
SOUIAAKCABFujitsu FUJITSU FC9580GSS3-I04 SOUIAAKCAB IFA2-GSS3 FLASHWAVE 4500 CARD
SOUIAC6ABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9580LC8B1-I04 OC-48 INTFC Card IFA2-C8B1 SOUIAC6CAB Fu
SOUIAC6CACFujitsu Fujitsu OC-48 INTFC Card IFA2-C8B1 SOUIAC6CAC FUJITSU FC9580C8B1
SOUIAT3UAARedback Networks REDBACK MIC-SE100-12FE-TX SE SOUIAT3UAA SE110 12 PORT 10/100BASE
SOUIAT4UAARedback Networks REDBACK MIC-SE100-12FE-FX 903-0107 SOUIAT4UAA SMARTEDGE 100 12 P
SOUIAT4UAARedback Networks REDBACK MIC-SE100-12FE-FX 903-0107 SOUIAT4UAA SMARTEDGE 100 12 P
SOUIAVWFABAlcatel Alcatel VLNC40 S1:2 1850 DMXPLORE 10/100/1G T/F SOUIAVWFAB VLNC4
SOUIAWPL1AAdtran AdTran 1184513L2 SOUIAWPL1A OPTI-6100 DS1 Tributary Module AdTra
SOUPAA4EAACisco Systems New SOUPAA4EAA CSCO-PWR-RECT AC/DC XR1648 Plug-in Rectifier Module 74-3687-03
SOUPAA4EAACisco Systems Refurbished SOUPAA4EAA CSCO-PWR-RECT AC/DC XR1648 Plug-in Rectifier Module 74-3687-03
SP0530A-2A-CSP0530A2ACHP Hewlett Packard 500W DL145 PSU
SP530-2A-CSP5302ACHP Hewlett Packard 500W DL145 PSU
SP-LAMP-003-OEMSPLAMP003OEMeReplacements INFOCUS LAMP W/ PHILIPS BULB IN10 LP70
SR31THP-S001SR31THPS001Honeywell SR31THP EA30 HP 2D IMAGER LASER -Available
SR60-BRZ1SR60BRZ1Honeywell SR60B BRZ 5-DAY STD 1YR
SRX-SRP-10GSRXSRP10GJuniper Networks JUNIPER SRP-10 NGCPNSOCAA 350-00052-01 Switch route processor 1
ST2-10M-ENCST210MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 10 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
ST2-15M-ENCST215MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 15 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
ST2-20M-ENCST220MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 20 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
ST2-2M-ENCST22MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 2 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
ST2-30M-ENCST230MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 30 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
ST2-3M-ENCST23MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 3 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
ST2-4M-ENCST24MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 4 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
ST2-50-1M-ENCST2501MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 1 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
ST2-50-2M-ENCST2502MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 2 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
ST2-50-3M-ENCST2503MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 3 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
ST2-50-4M-ENCST2504MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 4 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
ST2-50-5M-ENCST2505MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 5 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
ST2-50-6M-ENCST2506MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 6 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
ST2-50-7M-ENCST2507MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 7 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
ST2-5M-ENCST25MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 5 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
ST2-6M-ENCST26MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 6 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
ST2-7M-ENCST27MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 7 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
ST2-SM-10M-ENCST2SM10MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 10 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC F
ST2-SM-1M-ENCST2SM1MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 1 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
ST2-SM-20M-ENCST2SM20MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 20 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC F
ST2-SM-2M-ENCST2SM2MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 2 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
ST2-SM-3M-ENCST2SM3MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 3 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
ST2-SM-4M-ENCST2SM4MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 4 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
ST2-SM-5M-ENCST2SM5MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 5 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
ST2-SM-6M-ENCST2SM6MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 6 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
ST2-SM-7M-ENCST2SM7MENCENET ENET ST TO ST 7 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
ST315322AHP Hewlett Packard 15.3GB 5400RPM IDE HARD DRIVE
ST3450856FC-CMLST3450856FCCMLCOMPELLENT 450 GB 15K Fibre Channel Drive 4GBPS
STLC-10M-ENCSTLC10MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 10 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
STLC-15M-ENCSTLC15MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 15 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
STLC-20M-ENCSTLC20MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 20 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
STLC-2M-ENCSTLC2MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 2 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
STLC-30M-ENCSTLC30MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 30 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC
STLC-3M-ENCSTLC3MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 3 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
STLC-4M-ENCSTLC4MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 4 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
STLC-50-10M-ENCSTLC5010MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 10 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FI
STLC-50-15M-ENCSTLC5015MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 15 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FI
STLC-50-1M-ENCSTLC501MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 1 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
STLC-50-20M-ENCSTLC5020MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 20 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FI
STLC-50-2M-ENCSTLC502MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 2 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
STLC-50-30M-ENCSTLC5030MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 30 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FI
STLC-50-3M-ENCSTLC503MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 3 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
STLC-50-4M-ENCSTLC504MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 4 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
STLC-50-5M-ENCSTLC505MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 5 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
STLC-50-7M-ENCSTLC507MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 7 METER OM2 50/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIB
STLC-5M-ENCSTLC5MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 5 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
STLC-6M-ENCSTLC6MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 6 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
STLC-7M-ENCSTLC7MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 7 METER OM1 62.5/125 ORANGE DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC F
STLC-SM-10M-ENCSTLCSM10MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 10 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC F
STLC-SM-15M-ENCSTLCSM15MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 15 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC F
STLC-SM-1M-ENCSTLCSM1MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 1 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
STLC-SM-20M-ENCSTLCSM20MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 20 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC F
STLC-SM-2M-ENCSTLCSM2MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 2 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
STLC-SM-30M-ENCSTLCSM30MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 30 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC F
STLC-SM-3M-ENCSTLCSM3MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 3 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
STLC-SM-5M-ENCSTLCSM5MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 5 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
STLC-SM-7M-ENCSTLCSM7MENCENET ENET ST TO LC 7 METER OS1 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FI
STND-23F02-002-4STND23F020024Honeywell STAND:GRAY
SU10265-5002SU102655002HP Hewlett Packard HP PHOTOSMART 95W POWER MODULE
SUMMIT_LICENSESUMMITLICENSEQuatrro Inc Quatrro
SVCPM43-OS1WT3RSVCPM43OS1WT3RHoneywell PM43
SVCPM43-OS2WT3RSVCPM43OS2WT3RHoneywell PM43
SVGA-MM-6FTSVGAMM6FTNippon Nippon Labs SVGA-MM-6FT 6ft SVGA Male to SVGA Male Cable
SXGYAM-SFT1SXGYAMSFT1Honeywell Skynax Gateway Annual Software
SXPEAM-SFT1SXPEAMSFT1Honeywell Skynax Enterprise Edition Annu MAINT
SXRMAS-SFT1SXRMASSFT1Honeywell Skynax Remote Assist 1 yr SW M NEED EMAIL ADDRESS
SXSVAM-SFT1SXSVAMSFT1Honeywell Skynax Server Annual Software
SXYEAM-SFT1SXYEAMSFT1Honeywell Skynax Entry Edition Annual Ma
S015516Epson America RIBBON BLACK LX300
S051023Epson America Epson Imaging Cartridge Action Laser 1100/1400
S106G2Seal Shield New Seal Shield Seal Glow Waterproof
S106G2MSeal Shield
S1DRPanduit
S252BU313RStartech New TURN TWO 2.5 INCHSATA SSDS OR HDDS INTO A HIGH-PERFORMANCE STORAGE SOLUTION WITH
S3220-1013-NAS32201013NATransition Networks
S3290-24-NAS329024NATransition Networks
S3290-42-NAS329042NATransition Networks
S4110-4848-NAS41104848NATransition Networks
S5451GHD3HSapphire
S6110-1014-NAS61101014NATransition Networks
S6120-1011-NAS61201011NATransition Networks
S7219BPanduit
S7829BAPanduit
S8512BFPanduit
S8522BPanduit
SA-620-BLKSA620BLKIncipio New DUALPRO FOR GALAXY S6 BLK BLK
SASCLTC407SSamsung 1-SD YLD CYAN TONER
SASCLTK407SSamsung 1-SD YLD BLACK TONER
SASCLTM407SSamsung 1-SD YLD MAGENTA TONER
SASCLTY407SSamsung 1-SD YLD YELLOW TONER
SASR1R1-IPBK9-37SSASR1R1IPBK937SCisco Systems
SASR1R2-IPBK9-35SSASR1R2IPBK935SCisco Systems
SASR1R2-IPBK9-MSSASR1R2IPBK9MSCisco Systems
SATA300TX2+5PKROHSSATA300TX25PKROHSPromise Technology
SB228DLHP Hewlett Packard
SB3011Eaton Corporation
SB55608419U6FBEaton Corporation New Eaton Two Post Rack with Six-Inch Uprights Unassembled - 18.80
SB57163S084FBEaton Corporation

Pages: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   0   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9