Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source


Product Listings  2.5 Million Models &  Part Numbers     

 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   0   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9 
Pages: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49

Part No.Description
S19C200BRSamsung New LED DISPLAY - TFT ACTIVE MATRIX - 19-Inch - 1280 X 1024 - 250CD/M2 - 1000:1 - 5
S24D300HL-FB-RCS24D300HLFBRCSamsung 23.6 Samsung S24D300HL HDMI/VGA 1080p Widescreen Ultra-Slim LED
SASR1R2-AESK9-35SSASR1R2AESK935SCisco Systems
SF604UPHP Hewlett Packard HP Z400 Intel Xeon W3520 2.53GHz/4GB/250GB/Nvidia Quadro Video
SFH-HDSFHHDSonus Networks Sonus GSX9000HD NGM1C00BRA Chassis only DC power GSX9000HD
SH693UCHP Hewlett Packard HP Z400 Intel Xeon W3520 2.53GHz/4GB/250GB/Nvidia Quadro Video
SJ289UCHP Hewlett Packard HP Z400 Intel Xeon W3520 2.53GHz/4GB/250GB/Nvidia Quadro Video
SL605UCHP Hewlett Packard HP Z400 Intel Xeon W3520 2.53GHz/4GB/250GB/Nvidia Quadro Video
SLBU3Lenovo Lenovo Processor Core i5 2.40 GHz 2.50 GT/s BGA1288 Socket 3 MB
SLGLWHP Hewlett Packard Intel Core 2 Duo Processor P7570
SM10A43751Lenovo Lenovo SM10A43751 3.5 SAS / SATA Hard Drive Caddy Tray for Think
SM482UPHP Hewlett Packard HP Z400 Intel Xeon W3520 2.53GHz/4GB/250GB/Nvidia Quadro Video
SM633UPHP Hewlett Packard HP Z400 Intel Xeon W3520 2.53GHz/4GB/250GB/Nvidia Quadro Video
SM634UPHP Hewlett Packard HP Z400 Intel Xeon W3520 2.53GHz/4GB/250GB/Nvidia Quadro Video
SN594UPHP Hewlett Packard HP Z400 Intel Xeon W3520 2.53GHz/4GB/250GB/Nvidia Quadro Video
SNPJK002CK2-DELSNPJK002CK2DELDell Dell SNPJK002CK2/8G DDR2 667 PC2-5300 8GB 2x4GB ECC RAM Kit - Br CLEI 8GBNOEDEL
SNPUAAOAAAFujitsu Fujistu FC9511PWR1-I04 FLASH 192 POWER UNIT FC9511PWR1-I04 SNPUA
SNW1EGBAABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512MS23-I04 Transponder module SNW1EGBAAB module is
SNW1EGDAABFujitsu Fujitsu FC9512MS31-I04 TPX-MS31 Transponder module SNW1EGDAAB FC
SQ325UCHP Hewlett Packard HP Z400 Intel Xeon W3520 2.53GHz/4GB/250GB/Nvidia Quadro Video
SSDSC2BB800G401-5YRSSDSC2BB800G4015YRIntel Corporation 5YR Intel SSDSC2BB800G401 / SSDSC2BB800G4 800GB 2.5 6Gbps DC S35
SSDSC2BB800G4-5YRSSDSC2BB800G45YRIntel Corporation 5YR Intel SSDSC2BB800G4 / SSDSC2BB800G4 800GB 2.5 6Gbps DC S3500
SSDSC2BX800G4PHP Hewlett Packard HP 800GB 6Gb SATA 2.5 SFF SC SSD
ST2000NX0253Seagate Technology Refurbished 2TB Enterprise Capacity 2.5 Hard Drive SATA 6Gb/s 7200RPM Cache: 128M
ST2420LBDell Dell ST2420LB 24 Widescreen LCD Monitor 1920x1080 w/ Stand and
ST3U32EST2Super Talent Super Talent USB 3.0 Express ST2 - 32 GB - USB 3.0 - Silver
ST-DEPININTERM1STDEPININTERM1Panasonic PANASONIC SERVICES TDMS
ST-DEPININTERM2STDEPININTERM2Panasonic PANASONIC SERVICES TDMS
ST-DEPININTERM3STDEPININTERM3Panasonic PANASONIC SERVICES TDMS
ST-DEPININTERM4STDEPININTERM4Panasonic PANASONIC SERVICES TDMS
ST-DEPININTERM5STDEPININTERM5Panasonic PANASONIC SERVICES TDMS
ST-DEPININTERM6STDEPININTERM6Panasonic PANASONIC SERVICES TDMS
ST-DEPININTERM7STDEPININTERM7Panasonic PANASONIC SERVICES TDMS
ST-DEPINTRAVEL3STDEPINTRAVEL3Panasonic PANASONIC SERVICES TDMS
SU3-00001SU300001Microsoft MICROSOFT SURFACE PRO-4 BUSINESS TABLET INTEL:M3-6Y30/CM3-2.20GU
SW-505SW505Brainboxes INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 5PORT SW PERP -22 TO+176 DEGF GALVANIC ISOLA
SY-KVM22001SYKVM22001Syba Tech PS2 INTERFACE 2X PORTS KVM SWITCH
S01625-A06S01625A06Sun Microsystems Sun Fire V40Z Microsystems Planar Board Assy S01625-A06
S1-U3T10-16GS1U3T1016GCenton Electronics Centon USB 3.0 Datastick Pro2 Lime Green 16GB - 16 GB - USB 3.
S1-U3T11-16GS1U3T1116GCenton Electronics Centon USB 3.0 Datastick Pro2 Magenta 16GB - 16 GB - USB 3.0 -
S1-U3T7-16GS1U3T716GCenton Electronics Centon USB 3.0 Datastick Pro2 Aqua 16GB - 16 GB - USB 3.0 - Aq
SB260-XXXSB260XXXSling Media New Sling Media Slingbox Solo SB260-XXX Digital HD Multimedia Stream
SB-I5-256GB-36SBI5256GB36Microsoft MICROSOFT O365 CSP
SF300-24PP-K9NA-RFSF30024PPK9NARFCisco Systems Refurbished Cisco Small Business 24-Port PoE+ L3 Network Switch P/N: SF300-24PP-K9-NA
SFP-1000SXSFP1000SXNetscout SX GIG FIBER DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP-10GB-CW-51-80-AOSFP10GBCW5180AOAddOn AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver SMF
SFP-10GB-CW-59-80-AOSFP10GBCW5980AOAddOn AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver SMF
SFP-10G-DZ-1610-AOSFP10GDZ1610AOAddOn ADDON ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-DZ-1610 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1
SFP-H10GB-CU3MSFPH10GBCU3MHP Hewlett Packard SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP cable 3M
SFS-3504-SWCSFS3504SWCCisco Systems Cisco Multifabric Server Switch walt
SG220-26-K9-NA-RFSG22026K9NARFCisco Systems Refurbished SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG936UPHP Hewlett Packard HP Z800 Workstation /16GB/1TB/Nvidia Quadro
SGK-6020-KKCM1-US_BISGK6020KKCM1USBICooler Master MASTERKEYS PRO L WITH RGB AND
SH12-S7001129SH12S7001129SWINGLINE COMP SWINGLINE SH12 STPLS 3x5K
SM657UPHP Hewlett Packard HP Z800 Workstation /8GB/1TB/Nvidia Quadro
SNO-D305SNOD305Snom Technology 4 Line Dis 5 Function Key 4257 SIP Phone
SNO-D315SNOD315Snom Technology Gigabit USB 5 Function Key SIP Phone4258
SNO-D345SNOD345Snom Technology Snom D345 Desk IP Phone
SP4-I5-128GB-36SP4I5128GB36Microsoft MICROSOFT O365 CSP
SP4-I5-256GB-36SP4I5256GB36Microsoft MICROSOFT O365 CSP
SP-BAT01-6CSPBAT016CHP Hewlett Packard power supply battery module
SR0LFHP Hewlett Packard Intel Xeon QC E5-4603 2.0GHz Processor
SR2HQHP Hewlett Packard HP G4400T 2.9GHZ 35W 3MB PROCESSOR
SR-G06FGLSRG06FGLPanasonic 3c Rice Cooker Silver
SRX-GP-DUAL-TI-E1SRXGPDUALTIE1Juniper Networks Juniper SRX-GP-DUAL-TI-E1 750-023810 710-023817 COUIAYWBAA Dual
SR-ZG185SRZG185Panasonic 10c Fuzzy Logic Rice Cooker
SSDSC2CW480A310Intel Corporation Refurbished Intel 520 Series 480GB 2.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Drive MLC Hard Drive Blue White Retail Box same as SSDSC2CW480A3K5
ST2000NM0023Dell New Dell - 2TB 7.2K RPM 6Gb/s 3.5 SAS Hard Drive
ST33000650SSCOMPELLENT Compellent 3TB NL SAS 7.2K 6GBPS Drive w/tray
ST330656SSHP Hewlett Packard DRV HD 300G SAS 3.5 DP 15K-SGT
ST600MP0034HP Hewlett Packard 600GB HOT-PLUG DUAL-PORT SAS 512e HDD - 15K RPM
ST6084Zebra Technologies ZEBRA EVM
ST9500620SS-IBMST9500620SSIBMIBM ST9500620SS IBM 500GB 10K 6G SFF SAS NL G2HS HDD
STRIXGTX10606GGAMINGASUS ROG STRIX-GTX1060-6G-GAMING GeForce GTX 1060 Graphic Card - 1.53
SW/M800/ESBC/100SWM800ESBC100Audiocodes Mediant 800B software license for initial or additional 100 E-SB
S01-0001-1LSCS0100011LSCRuckus Wireless EU WD SUPP-SCI WIFI ANALYTICS AP LIC 1YR
S01-SCIP-1000S01SCIP1000Ruckus Wireless EU WD SUPPORT FOR SCI 1 YR
S02-0001-1LSCS0200011LSCRuckus Wireless PARTNER WD SUPP-SCI WIFI ANALYTICS 1YR
S02-SCIP-1000S02SCIP1000Ruckus Wireless PARTNER WD Support for SCI
SAS9300-8ESAS93008ELsi Logic New SAS9300-8E SAS 9300-8e 8-port 12Gb/s SATA+SAS pci-e3.0 Low Profile Host Bus Adapter
SC-T25_LW_BK_US1SCT25LWBKUS1Viewsonic RASPBERRY PI 3 THIN CLIENT TERM CITRIX READY HDX VERIFIED
SDLF1CRR-019T-1HA1SDLF1CRR019T1HA1Sandisk SanDisk 1.92TB SATA 6Gb/s CloudSpeed Eco Gen II SSD SDLF1CRR-019
SF102-24SF10224Cisco Systems Cisco SF102-24 24-Ports 10/100Base-T 2 x combo mini-GBIC Ether
SK6TB-MACSK6TBMACIosafe SOLO G3 6TB FOR MAC 1YR DRS EXT FIREPROOF AND WATERPROOF USB 3.0
SL0001Zebra Technologies 414 STYLUS AND STYLUS HOLDER
SLC3GHP Hewlett Packard Refurbished INTEL XEON 8 CORE PROCESSOR E7-4820 2.0GHZ 18MB SMART CACHE 5.86 GT/S 105W SLC3G
SM1400Brother 14 Stitch Sewing Machine SM1400
SM1704Brother 17 Stitch Sewing Machine SM1704
SM-SRE-700-K9-RFSMSRE700K9RFCisco Systems Refurbished Services Module with ServicesReadyEngineSRE REMANUFACTURED
SN3080Amplivox Sound Systems ACRYLIC ALUMINUM LECTERN FURN PLEXIGLASS PANELS ANODIZED ALUMI
SNK-P0042PSNKP0042PSupermicro Supermicro SNK-P0042P 1U Passive Heatsink For AMD Socket G34
SR0KUHP Hewlett Packard Xeon E5-4607 6C 2.2Ghz processor
SRT3000XLIApc New BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED RETAIL
SSDEP401T9-AXSSDEP401T9AXAxiom Memory Solutions 1.92TB ENTERPRISE EP400
SSDEP40960-AXSSDEP40960AXAxiom Memory Solutions 960GB ENTERPRISE EP400
SSDEP501T2-AXSSDEP501T2AXAxiom Memory Solutions 1.2TB ENTERPRISE EP500
SSDEP50400-AXSSDEP50400AXAxiom Memory Solutions 400GB ENTERPRISE EP500
SSDEP50800-AXSSDEP50800AXAxiom Memory Solutions 800GB ENTERPRISE EP500
SSDEV101T2-AXSSDEV101T2AXAxiom Memory Solutions 1.2TB ENTERPRISE EV100
SSDEV101T6-AXSSDEV101T6AXAxiom Memory Solutions 1.6TB ENTERPRISE EV100
SSDEV10480-AXSSDEV10480AXAxiom Memory Solutions 480GB ENTERPRISE EV100
SSDEV10800-AXSSDEV10800AXAxiom Memory Solutions 800GB ENTERPRISE EV100
SSDEV201T9-AXSSDEV201T9AXAxiom Memory Solutions 1.92TB ENTERPRISE EV200
SSDEV20240-AXSSDEV20240AXAxiom Memory Solutions 240GB ENTERPRISE EV200
SSDEV203T8-AXSSDEV203T8AXAxiom Memory Solutions 3.84TB ENTERPRISE EV200
SSDEV20960-AXSSDEV20960AXAxiom Memory Solutions 960GB ENTERPRISE EV200
SSDEV301T2-AXSSDEV301T2AXAxiom Memory Solutions 1.2TB ENTERPRISE EV300
SSDEV301T6-AXSSDEV301T6AXAxiom Memory Solutions 1.6TB ENTERPRISE EV300
SSDEV30200-AXSSDEV30200AXAxiom Memory Solutions 200GB ENTERPRISE EV300
SSDEV30400-AXSSDEV30400AXAxiom Memory Solutions 400GB ENTERPRISE EV300
SSDEV30480-AXSSDEV30480AXAxiom Memory Solutions 480GB ENTERPRISE EV300
SSDEV30800-AXSSDEV30800AXAxiom Memory Solutions 800GB ENTERPRISE EV300
SSDSC2BB600G4LLenovo ThinkServer 2.5 600GB Value Read-optimized SATA 6Gbps Hot Swap
SSR-850TDSSR850TDSeasonic Seasonic SSR-850TD PRIME 850W 80 PLUS Titanium ATX12V Power Supp
ST2000NX0403-DELST2000NX0403DELSeagate Technology Seagate ST2000NX0403 / CK3MN 2TB 2.5 6.0Gbps 7200RPM Enterprise
ST3600057SS-EMCST3600057SSEMCEmc EMC 600GB 15K 6G LFF SAS HDD
STLUChief Manufacturing LARGE HOSPITALITY TABLE STAND
STND-22F00-001-65STND22F0000165Honeywell STANDGRAY22CMFLEXIBLECUPAMAZON -Available
SU750RTXLCD2UTripp Lite UPS - AC 100/110/115/120/127 V - 675 Watt - 750 VA - RS-232 USB
SURT8000XLTApc New UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply - AC 208/240 V - 6.4 kW - 8000 VA - Ethernet 10/100 RS-232
SWITCH-8PORTGIGPOESWITCH8PORTGIGPOEPremier 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
SYS-5017C-MFSYS5017CMFSupermicro Supermicro SuperServer SYS-5017C-MF LGA1155 350W 1U Rackmount Se
SD-616SD616Lg Electronics DVD 16/40X CARBON DVD ROM DRIVE
SE6X3G12Z300GBSun Microsystems 300GB SAS 10K RPM 2.5
SFP-10GB-CW-49-80-AOSFP10GBCW4980AOAddOn ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
SMART700DVTripp Lite 700VA UPS SMART DUAL VOLT 120V USB DB9 T
SMH-1SMH1Azden New AZDEN SHOTGUN MIC HOLDER
SM-X-ES3-16-P-RFSMXES316PRFCisco Systems
SPB-650GMSPB650GMConair VELOCITY ULTRA BLENDER GUNMETALAPPL
SR0LH-DELLSR0LHDELLDell Xeon 8C E5-2450L 1.8Ghz 20MB 8GTs Processor
SR1GZSun Microsystems
SRW2024P-K9-NA-RFSRW2024PK9NARFCisco Systems Refurbished SG 300-28P 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch REMANUFACTURED
SS001SHAUN JACKSON DESIGN
SS-15SS15Conair COFFEE CENTER APPL
SSDPE2MX012T701Intel Corporation 1.2TB P3520 SERIES DC SSD PCIE INT 2.5IN X4 3D1 MLC SINGLE PACK
ST1600FM0023-5YRST1600FM00235YRSeagate Technology 5YR Seagate 1200.2 Mainstream Endurance ST1600FM0023 1.6TB 2.5 1
ST300MM008HP Hewlett Packard Retail - HP 300GB 12G SAS 10K rpm SFF 2.5-inch SC Enterprise H
ST900MM0006EQUALLOGIC EqualLogic 900GB SAS 10K 6GBPS 2.5 Drive
ST9250610NS-3YRST9250610NS3YRSeagate Technology Refurbished 3YR Seagate Constellation.2 ST9250610NS 250GB 7.2K 2.5 SATA Ente
SU5000RT3UTripp Lite Tripplite w/Xfrmr Unit -w/15mos warranty -new fresh batts !We ju
SURTA1000RMXL2UApc APC SURTA1000RMXL2U Smart-UPS RT 1000VA 800W AC 120V RS-232 USB
SYS-5029S-TN2SYS5029STN2Supermicro SuperServer 5029S-TN2 - Server - MT - 1-way - RAM 0 MB - no HDD
S26361-H981-V100S26361H981V100Fujitsu Fujitsu 300GB 10K SAS 3.5 Disk Drive
S4386RISO Riso High Density Duplicator Ink for RP3700 Original Equipment-
SA-072A0F-11SA072A0F11Globtek 7.5V 2A Center Positive 5.5mm / 2.5mm or 2.1mm
SAS9305-16ISAS930516ILsi Logic LSI Logic 12GB/S 16-Port PCI-e 3.0 SAS Non-RAID Controller Card
SE198WFPDell 19 WIDE SCREEN LCD
SEB-101BRWNSEB101BRWNSamsung RealVIEW Baby MonitorExtra Cam
SFP-10GB-CW-55-40-AOSFP10GBCW5540AOAddOn ADDON MSA COMP 10GBASE-CWDM TAA XCVR
SFP-10G-DW-1550-AOSFP10GDW1550AOAddOn ADDON ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-DW-1550 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1
SFP-H10GB-CU4M-AOSFPH10GBCU4MAOAddOn 4M CISCO SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE CABL COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 4M
SH885AHP Hewlett Packard HP Tesla M2050 3GB GPU
SPSBCRXX00172Ncr CABLE - SR5i COMMS/POWER
SR00HHP Hewlett Packard E3-1230 QC 3.2Ghz processor
SR1ASIntel Corporation INTEL CORE I7-4960X HEXACORE 3.6GHZ 5GT/S LGA 2011 CPU
SRW2048Cisco Systems SRW2048 SRW2048 48-port Gigabit Switch with WebView
SSDSA2M020G2GCIntel Corporation Intel 40GB 3G SATA SSD Hard Drive
SSDSC2BB012T701Intel Corporation SSDSC2BB012T701 available soon
SSDSC2BB016T701Intel Corporation SSDSC2BB016T701 available soon
SSDSC2BB150G701Intel Corporation SSDSC2BB150G701 available soon
SSDSC2BB240G701Intel Corporation SSDSC2BB240G701 available soon
SSDSC2BB480G701Intel Corporation SSDSC2BB480G701 available soon
SSDSC2BB800G701Intel Corporation SSDSC2BB800G701 eta 9/16
SSDSC2BB960G701Intel Corporation SSDSC2BB960G701 available soon
SSKSVMM107Seal Shield New SILVER SEAL WASHABLE MEDITECH MAGIC MEDICAL GRADE KEYBOARD - DISHWASHER SAFE & A
ST1000NM0001-EQLST1000NM0001EQLEQUALLOGIC EqualLogic 1TB NL SAS 7.2K 6GBPS 3.5 Drive w/tray
ST2000NM0011-EQLST2000NM0011EQLEQUALLOGIC EqualLogic 2TB SATA 7.2K 6GBPS 3.5 Drive
ST2000NM0045-DELST2000NM0045DELSeagate Technology Seagate Constellation ES.3 ST2000NM0045 2TB / 2000GB 7.2K 12.0Gb
ST300MM008HP Hewlett Packard HP 300GB 12G SAS 10K rpm SFF 2.5-inch SC Enterprise Hard Drive
ST3600957SS-EQLST3600957SSEQLEQUALLOGIC EqualLogic 600GB SAS 15K 6GBPS SED 3.5 Drive w/tray
ST973402SS-DELLST973402SSDELLDell ST973402SS DELL 73GB 10K 3G SFF SAS HARD DRIVE
ST973451SS-DELLST973451SSDELLDell ST973451SS-DELL 73GB 15K 3G SFF SAS HARD DRIVE
SCS480R POWER SUPPLYSCS480RPOWERSUPPLYTHINKLOGICAL Refurbished SCS480R POWER SUPPLY Hot Swap Power Supply for a SCS-480R 05/23/18 KDr
SDGOB-1191SDGOB1191HP Hewlett Packard New SDGOB-1191 Photosmart WiFi Card (Umber) 05/23/18 KDr

Pages: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   0   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9